2020 Strade Bianche
Aug 1

Elite Women

ELENCO PARTENTI / START LIST / LISTE DES PARTANTS









MTS

MITCHELTON SCOTT


AUS


CSR

CANYON / /SRAM RACING


GER

NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT

1

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

10006065514

NED


61

AMIALIUSIK Alena

10005492002

BLR

2

ALLEN Jessica

10007227490

AUS


62

BARNES Hannah

10007348237

GBR

3

KENNEDY Lucy

10014838556

AUS


63

CECCHINI Elena

10006881122

ITA

4

SPRATT Amanda

10003270601

AUS


64

HARRIS Ella

10015606068

NZL

5

TENNIGLO Moniek

10007127258

NED


65

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

10008682490

POL

6

WILLIAMS Georgia

10007230726

NZL


66

SHAPIRA Omer

10008954700

ISR

D.S.

GONZALEZ-TABLAS Alejandro

10016532117

ESP


D.S.

ALDAG Rolf

10000799828

GER



















ALE

ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA


ITA


CCC

CCC - LIV


POL

NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT

11

BASTIANELLI Marta

10003267163

ITA


71

VOS Marianne

10003114488

NED

12

BUJAK Eugenia

10006412589

SLO


72

BERTIZZOLO Sofia

10010660785

ITA

13

GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo

10039854755

ESP


73

KOREVAAR Jeanne

10009894485

NED

14

GUDERZO Tatiana

10002741545

ITA


74

MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh

10006919619

RSA

15

TREVISI Anna

10006880819

ITA


75

PALADIN Soraya

10007524453

ITA

16

YONAMINE Eri

10009040885

JPN


76

STULTIENS Sabrina

10006140181

NED

D.S.

LACQUANITI Fortunato

10035670520

ITA


D.S.

BLIJLEVENS Jeroen

10000820036

NED



















VAI

AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO


ITA


WNT

CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM


GER

NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT

21

LELEIVYTE Rasa

10004490676

LTU


81

MAGNALDI Erica

10048328010

ITA

22

BORGHESI Letizia

10014819964

ITA


82

BRENNAUER Lisa

10004602935

GER

23

BROGI Angelica

10015659117

ITA


83

CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia

10007278822

ITA

24

CARBONARI Anastasia

10015659016

ITA


84

RIJKES Sarah

10007217083

AUT

25

CIPRIANI Carmela

10009512953

ITA


85

SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane

10006489684

ESP

26

COLLINELLI Sofia

10030059977

ITA


86

TEUTENBERG Lea Lin

10016000536

GER

D.S.

FERRARI Matteo

10009483045

ITA


D.S.

SMALL Carmen

10072026322

USA



















ASA

ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM


KAZ


CGS

COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM


RUS

NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT

31

IVANIUK Maryna

10006322562

UKR


91

FISHER Annabel

10089972938

GBR

32





92

HECHLER Katharina

10015335478

GER

33

PATTARO Francesca

10008689362

ITA


93

KRÄHEMANN Lara

10010941378

SUI

34

RAGUSA Katia

10010660684

ITA


94




35

SHEKEL Olga

10008694921

UKR


95

 



36

 




96

RÜEGG Noemi

10034794183

SUI

D.S.

PICCOLO Aldo

10035797630

ITA


D.S.

SCANDOLARA Valentina

10005978820

ITA



















BPK

BEPINK


ITA


EPK

EQUIPE PAULE KA


SUI

NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT

41

CANVELLI Vania

10014964858

ITA


101

BANKS Elizabeth

10018611755

GBR

42

CATARZI Giorgia

10030262263

ITA


102

CHABBEY Elise

10045936958

SUI

43

HÁJKOVÁ Markéta

10015335377

CZE


103

FISHER-BLACK Niamh

10021707267

NZL

44

LANDUZZI Valentina

10100748325

ITA


104

KOPPENBURG Clara

10009773035

GER

45

VAN NECK Melissa

10013443069

CZE


105

HARVEY Mikayla

10015011843

NZL

46

ZANARDI Silvia

10030159607

ITA


106

THOMAS Leah

10010118292

USA

D.S.

CORNEO Sigrid

10001273512

SLO


D.S.

CAMPANA Thomas

10016567681

SUI

D.S.

ZINI Walter

10002388406

ITA


D.S.

SERGEANT Steven

10036565243

RSA










DLT

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM


NED


SBT

EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA


ITA

NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT

51

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

10005972655

NED


111

GASPARINI Alice

10010970983

ITA

52

BUURMAN Eva

10010638557

NED


112

PISCIALI Francesca

10015495631

ITA

53

CANUEL Karol-Ann

10004616574

CAN


113

ROSSATO Beatrice

10009781220

ITA

54

UNEKEN Lonneke

10022750322

NED


114

SESSI Arianna

10015659521

ITA

55

MAJERUS Christine

10005669935

LUX


115

SVARINSKA Lina

10052178910

LAT

56

VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal

10005498264

NED


116

 

10022750322


D.S.

STAM Danny

10001195710

NED


D.S.

FIDANZA Giovanni

10000876418

ITA



















FDJ

FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE


FRA


SUN

TEAM SUNWEB


GER

NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT

121

LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup

10008683807

DEN


171

KIRCHMANN Leah

10006456443

CAN

122

CHAPMAN Brodie

10010616834

AUS


172

KOCH Franziska

10015331236

GER

123

DUVAL Eugénie

10007742705

FRA


173

LABOUS Juliette

10009749894

FRA

124

FAHLIN Emilia

10004597881

SWE


174

LIPPERT Liane

10014049523

GER

125

BORGLI Stine

10007401181

NOR


175

MACKAIJ Floortje

10008684312

NED

126

MUZIC Evita

10010941277

FRA


176

RIVERA Coryn

10006131693

USA

D.S.

BARRE Cédric

10005322452

FRA


D.S.

TIMMERMANS Hans

10009565392

NED



















LSL

LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES


BEL


TIB

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK


USA

NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT

131

FIDANZA Arianna

10008672689

ITA


181

PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina

10007589323

COL

132

BEEKHUIS Teuntje

10079063367

NED


182




133

CHRISTMAS Danielle

10009315620

GBR


183

DIXON Leah

10052497390

GBR

134

MEERTENS Lone

10059925873

BEL


184




135

PARKINSON Abby-Mae

10009335626

GBR


185

KESSLER Nina

10004735806

NED

136

VAN DE VELDE Julie

10016491596

BEL


186

STEPHENS Lauren

10008838401

USA

D.S.

DE VOCHT Liesbet

10003143689

BEL


D.S.

HEDDERMAN Rachel

10002518950

GBR



















MOV

MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN


ESP


TOP

TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO


ITA

NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT

141

ERIĆ Jelena

10007762408

SRB


191

BARIANI Giorgia

10029808282

ITA

142

GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia

10008601860

ESP


192

MARTURANO Greta

10014963848

ITA

143

MERINO CORTAZAR Eider

10042147793

ESP


193

MASETTI Gaia

10030089178

ITA

144

OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes

10008651168

ESP


194

SILVESTRI Debora

10014963040

ITA

145

PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea

10010661900

COL


195

TOMASI Laura

10015661844

ITA

146

TERUEL RIBES Alba

10009804155

ESP


196

VETTORELLO Giorgia

10030139496

ITA

D.S.

SANZ UNZUE Jorge

10042369782

ESP


D.S.

RIGATO Lucio

10035662234

ITA



















PHV

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG


NED


TFS

TREK - SEGAFREDO


USA

NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT

151

VOLLERING Demi

10015146633

NED


201

BRAND Lucinda

10006605680

NED

152

BUIJSMAN Nina

10014185020

NED


202

DEIGNAN Elizabeth

10004598891

GBR

153

KASPER Romy

10004603137

GER


203

LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

10007614985

ITA

154

KOSTER Anouska

10007968936

NED


204

VAN DIJK Ellen

10003264335

NED

155

SWINKELS Karlijn

10009857103

NED


205

WILES Tayler

10007992881

USA

156

VAN DER BURG Nancy

10013791865

NED


206

WINDER Ruth

10007501518

USA

D.S.

FAES Bart

10022920272

NED


D.S.

BRONZINI Giorgia

10002525317

ITA



















SER

SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA


ITA


VAL

VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE


ITA

NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT

161

POTOKINA Anna

10006059349

RUS


211

BALSAMO Elisa

10010182657

ITA

162

BARONI Francesca

10010998871

ITA


212

CAMPBELL Teniel

10078996780

TTO

163

CASASOLA Sara

10010998972

ITA


213

CAVALLI Marta

10011143260

ITA

164

DOBRYNINA Kseniia

10007900632

RUS


214

PERSICO Silvia

10010753947

ITA

165

ORTIZ HANO Rosalia

10015391658

ESP


215

PIRRONE Elena

10015331337

ITA

166

SIMEONI Elis

10049205252

ITA


216

SANGUINETI Ilaria

10008635610

ITA

D.S.

ROSSINO Dario

10002966665

ITA


D.S.

ARZENI Davide

10035695980

ITA




























Elite Men

ELENCO PARTENTI / START LIST / LISTE DES PARTANTS
















DQT

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP


BEL


TBM

BAHRAIN - MCLAREN


BRN








NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT








1

ALAPHILIPPE Julian

10007155752

FRA


61

TEUNS Dylan

10007524756

BEL








2

ASGREEN Kasper

10009743733

DEN


62

NOVAK Domen

10009372406

SLO








3

BALLERINI Davide

10008661777

ITA


63

BOLE Grega

10002833188

SLO








4

HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich

10009637033

DEN


64

GARCIA CORTINA Ivan

10008658545

ESP








5

JUNGELS Bob

10006679543

LUX


65

MOHORIC Matej

10008686332

SLO








6

SERRY Pieter

10007158580

BEL


66

TRATNIK Jan

10006486452

SLO








7

ŠTYBAR Zdeněk

10002782264

CZE


67

WRIGHT Fred

10015327596

GBR








D.S.

BRAMATI Davide

10000826908

ITA


D.S.

VOLPI Alberto

10050093107

ITA








D.S.

PEETERS Wilfried

10000977054

BEL


D.S.

PELLIZOTTI Franco

10001354748

ITA
























ALM

AG2R LA MONDIALE


FRA


BCF

BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'


ITA








NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT








11





71

ALBANESE Vincenzo

10009505475

ITA








12

DUVAL Julien

10005969524

FRA


72

DALLA VALLE Nicolas

10014407009

ITA








13

GODON Dorian

10011235311

FRA


73

FILOSI Iuri

10009362908

ITA








14

NAESEN Lawrence

10009807488

BEL


74

FIORELLI Filippo

10010643207

ITA








15

NAESEN Oliver

10009365433

BEL


75

MAZZUCCO Fabio

10015827451

ITA








16

VENDRAME Andrea

10009392412

ITA


76

PESSOT Alessandro

10013373149

ITA








17

WARBASSE Lawrence

10006003270

USA


77

TONELLI Alessandro

10007527786

ITA








D.S.

JANNEL Didier

10024582511

FRA


D.S.

REVERBERI Roberto

10002233004

ITA








D.S.

BIONDI Laurent

10024254125

FRA


D.S.

ROSSATO Mirko

10001137308

ITA
























AFC

ALPECIN - FENIX


BEL


BOH

BORA - HANSGROHE


GER








NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT








21

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

10007946203

NED


81

SAGAN Peter

10005460373

SVK








22

DE TIER Floris

10007096138

BEL


82

BENEDETTI Cesare

10004694073

ITA








23

SBARAGLI Kristian

10006467961

ITA


83

BURGHARDT Marcus

10002416492

GER








24

THWAITES Scott

10005617492

GBR


84

GATTO Oscar

10004693568

ITA








25

VAKOČ Petr

10007522534

CZE


85

MÜHLBERGER Gregor

10007631557

AUT








26

VERMEERSCH Gianni

10006656204

BEL


86

OSS Daniel

10003263022

ITA








27

WALSLEBEN Philipp

10003390132

GER


87

SCHACHMANN Maximilian

10008693810

GER








D.S.

LEYSEN Bart

10000930675

BEL


D.S.

VALACH Jan

10001158223

SVK








D.S.

ROODHOOFT Christoph

10001164788

BEL


D.S.

POITSCHKE Enrico

10001631806

GER
























ANS

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC


ITA


CCC

CCC TEAM


POL








NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT








31

BAGIOLI Nicola

10010085859

ITA


91

VAN AVERMAET Greg

10004451371

BEL








32

FRAPPORTI Mattia

10008672891

ITA


92

DE MARCHI Alessandro

10003094280

ITA








33

GABBURO Davide

10007742503

ITA


93

GESCHKE Simon

10003204418

GER








34

PELLAUD Simon

10007518894

SUI


94

KOCH Jonas

10008032287

GER








35

RAVANELLI Simone

10010086970

ITA


95

SCHÄR Michael

10003078823

SUI








36

RUMAC Josip

10007822729

CRO


96

VAN HOECKE Gijs

10006484533

BEL








37

VIEL Mattia

10009026034

ITA


97

VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan

10008699264

BEL








D.S.

ELLENA Giovanni

10004887669

ITA


D.S.

BALDATO Fabio

10000809528

ITA








D.S.

SPEZIALETTI Alessandro

10051422108

ITA


D.S.

PIVA Valerio

10000984128

ITA
























AST

ASTANA PRO TEAM


KAZ


CWG

CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT


BEL








NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT








41

LUTSENKO Alexey

10006877886

KAZ


101

HERMANS Quinten

10007945189

BEL








42

BOARO Manuele

10003272520

ITA


102

DUPONT Timothy

10005902230

BEL








43

FELLINE Fabio

10005982456

ITA


103

DOUBEY Fabien

10007245779

FRA








44

FUGLSANG Jakob

10003401246

DEN


104

VAN KESSEL Corne

10006118761

NED








45

HOULE Hugo

10006000240

CAN


105

MEURISSE Xandro

10006642763

BEL








46

IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka

10003357901

ESP


106

VLIEGEN Loïc

10007526271

BEL








47

IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion

10042236612

ESP


107

VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter

10003225636

BEL








D.S.

SHEFER Alexandr

10036107222

KAZ


D.S.

VAN DER SCHUEREN Hilaire

10002046680

BEL








D.S.

CENGHIALTA Bruno

10000839133

ITA


D.S.

DE NEEF Steven

10001294427

BEL
























BVC

B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM


FRA


EF1

EF PRO CYCLING


USA








NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT








51

CHEVALIER Maxime

10015454912

FRA


111

BETTIOL Alberto

10008663090

ITA








52

COURTEILLE Arnaud

10006255470

FRA


112

CLARKE Simon

10003032949

AUS








53

GAUTIER Cyril

10003225030

FRA


113

CRADDOCK G Lawson

10006885566

USA








54

LE BON Johan

10006070867

FRA


114

DOCKER Mitchell

10003032848

AUS








55

PACHER Quentin

10008892961

FRA


115

NIELSEN Magnus Cort

10007381781

DEN








56

SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian

10008653087

AUT


116

BENNETT Sean

10008862346

USA








57

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

10007170001

NED


117

WOODS Michael

10008648037

CAN








D.S.

PAUCHARD Gilles

10024420843

FRA


D.S.

GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel

10002365467

ESP








D.S.

DUMOULIN Samuel

10001573202

FRA


D.S.

GUIDI Fabrizio

10001099417

ITA
























GFC

GROUPAMA - FDJ


FRA


ARK

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC


FRA








NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT








121

KÜNG Stefan

10007499494

SUI


181

ROSA Diego

10005894752

ITA








122

DELAGE Mickael

10002847134

FRA


182

BONNAMOUR Franck

10009575496

FRA








123

GENIETS Kévin

10009372103

LUX


183

DECLERCQ Benjamin

10008669154

BEL








124

GUGLIELMI Simon

10014624449

FRA


184

DELAPLACE Anthony

10005874645

FRA








125

LE GAC Olivier

10007516672

FRA


185

HARDY Romain

10005489271

FRA








126

SARREAU Marc

10007216073

FRA


186

RUSSO Clément

10007952162

FRA








127

VINCENT Léo

10007996117

FRA


187

VACHON Florian

10002857743

FRA








D.S.

JOLY Sebastien

10002170457

FRA


D.S.

HINAULT Sebastien

10001187525

FRA








D.S.

VEIKKANEN Jussi

10002637471

FIN


D.S.

RINALDI Kevin

10076810644

FRA
























ISN

ISRAEL START - UP NATION


ISR


INS

TEAM INEOS


GBR








NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT








131

NEILANDS Krists

10007935085

LAT


191

DOULL Owain

10007223450

GBR








132

BOIVIN Guillaume

10005475733

CAN


192

KWIATKOWSKI Michal

10005852821

POL








133

CATAFORD Alexander

10007211730

CAN


193

MOSCON Gianni

10009575395

ITA








134

DOWSETT Alex

10004881508

GBR


194

NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel

10009637235

ECU








135

HOLLENSTEIN Reto

10006060056

SUI


195

PUCCIO Salvatore

10005587887

ITA








136

VAHTRA Norman

10009498506

EST


196

ROWE Luke

10005996200

GBR









 




197

SWIFT Ben

10004563327

GBR








D.S.

COZZI Claudio

10003125707

ITA


D.S.

CIONI Dario David

10001125483

ITA








D.S.

SØRENSEN Nicki

10001456091

DEN





























LTS

LOTTO SOUDAL


BEL


TJV

TEAM JUMBO - VISMA


NED








NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT








141

GILBERT Philippe

10002416694

BEL


201

VAN AERT Wout

10007585986

BEL








142

DE BUYST Jasper

10007357331

BEL


202

BOUWMAN Koen

10008653996

NED








143

GOOSSENS Kobe

10008624290

BEL


203

JANSEN Amund Grøndahl

10008676632

NOR








144

HOLMES Matthew

10007962973

GBR


204

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

10005961844

NED








145

OLDANI Stefano

10014972538

ITA


205

MARTENS Paul

10002839151

GER








146

VAN DER SANDE Tosh

10005966288

BEL


206

TOLHOEK Antwan

10009812542

NED








147

VERMEERSCH Florian

10010946028

BEL


207

WYNANTS Maarten

10004313147

BEL








D.S.

DE WEERT Kevin

10002240074

BEL


D.S.

BOVEN Jan

10001141045

NED








D.S.

WILLEMS Frederik

10001453869

BEL


D.S.

ENGELS Addy

10001428611

NED
























MTS

MITCHELTON - SCOTT


AUS


SUN

TEAM SUNWEB


GER








NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT








151

AFFINI Edoardo

10009501233

ITA


211

BENOOT Tiesj

10007750280

BEL








152

BAUER Jack

10004439449

NZL


212

ARNDT Nikias

10006479782

GER








153

BEWLEY Samuel

10004404790

NZL


213

HIRSCHI Marc

10011144068

SUI








154

BOOKWALTER Brent

10003299293

USA


214

KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren

10046109336

DEN








155

DURBRIDGE Luke

10006291240

AUS


215

NIEUWENHUIS Joris

10008705833

NED








156

KONYCHEV Alexander

10015077925

ITA


216

ROCHE Nicolas

10002724872

IRL








157

STANNARD Robert

10014877760

AUS


217

SÜTTERLIN Jasha

10006655901

GER








D.S.

BATES Gene

10002303934

AUS


D.S.

REEF Marc

10003331831

NED








D.S.

ALGERI Vittorio

10002039408

ITA


D.S.

ELIJZEN Michiel

10002205419

NED
























MOV

MOVISTAR TEAM


ESP


TFS

TREK - SEGAFREDO


USA








NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT








161

CATALDO Dario

10003092765

ITA


221

NIBALI Vincenzo

10002837838

ITA








162

HOLLMANN Juri

10010977653

GER


222

BRAMBILLA Gianluca

10005818162

ITA








163

CARRETERO Hector

10015833818

ESP


223

CICCONE Giulio

10009709175

ITA








164

JACOBS Johan

10009334818

SUI


224

CONCI Nicola

10014404985

ITA








165

RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto

10057336175

COL


225

NIBALI Antonio

10009392210

ITA








166

SEPULVEDA Eduardo

10006564860

ARG


226

SKUJINS Toms

10006889206

LAT








167

VILLELLA Davide

10008700880

ITA


227

WEENING Pieter

10002204914

NED








D.S.

SCIANDRI Maximilian

10001012723

GBR


D.S.

SLONGO Paolo

10035882708

ITA













D.S.

POPOVYCH Yaroslav

10001481858

UKR
























NTT

NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM


RSA


UAD

UAE TEAM EMIRATES


UAE








NAME

UCI ID

NAT


NAME

UCI ID

NAT








171

BATTISTELLA Samuele

10015083480

ITA


231

POGAČAR Tadej

10014972740

SLO








172

BOASSON HAGEN Edvald

10019821326

NOR


232

CONTI Valerio

10007518692

ITA








173

GOGL Michael

10007522332

AUT


233

COSTA Rui

10003259685

POR








174

HUNDAHL Michael Valgren

10006883243

DEN


234

FORMOLO Davide

10007518591

ITA








175

KREUZIGER Roman

10003205327

CZE


235

POLANC Jan

10050785746

SLO








176

SOBRERO Matteo

10009976836

ITA


236

RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr

10008692594

BLR








177

TILLER Rasmus

10019889226

NOR


237

ULISSI Diego

10005467952

ITA








D.S.

MICHAELSEN Lars

10000951489

DEN


D.S.

MARZANO Marco

10001502975

ITA








D.S.

VANOUDENHOVE Gino

10051670365

BEL


D.S.

MORI Manuele

10002817933

ITA