2018 Hoogstraten CX
Feb 11
Hoogstraten, Antwerp, BE

Elite Women

Last Name
First Name
Team


GERRITSEN
Irene

AR&TV DE ADELAAR



COOGAN CISEK
Corey
THE FIX STUDIO
KAPTHEIJNS
Maud
CRELAN-CHARLES
VERDONSCHOT
Laura
VISTAMEDIA HAMME
VAN DEN HOEK
Bianca
TEAM RIJWIELPALEIS BILTHOVEN
VAN DE STEENE
Kim
BVBA BCS (BELGIAN CYCLING SERVICE)
VERSCHUEREN
Jolien
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
VAN ANROOIJ
Lindy
CYCLING.BE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES
SELS
Loes
INDIVIDUEEL
TRUYEN
Marthe
JEUGD CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W.
VERHESTRAETEN
Karen
CYCLOCROSS VORSELAAR
VERMEIREN
Tinne
KEMPENS CYCLINGTEAM VZW
VANDERBEKEN
Joyce
VZW WEST COAST RACING TEAM
KRANS
Laura
TEAM FIND HYPOTHEKEN
STEFFENHAGEN
Diana
RSV SEEHEIM 1971
MAES
Shana
CYCLOCROSS VORSELAAR
DELHAYE
Pauline
QUICK MTB RACING TEAM
WORST
Annemarie
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
PAUL
Stefanie
STEVENS RACING TEAM
VAN LOY
Ellen
VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
VERHOEVEN
Suzanne
KIDS SPORT PROMOTION BELGIUM
KLOPPENBURG
Margriet
SID VALLEY CC
VERMEIR
Aurelie
BIKE ADVICE CT
DEL CARMEN ALVARADO
Ceylin
CORENDON - CIRCUS
VAN DER ZWAAN
Laura
DRC DE MOL
PEETERS
Jinse
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BAKKER
Manon
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT
VAN DER HEIJDEN
Inge
ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
FAHRINGER
Rebecca
STAN´S NOTUBES P/B MAXXIS
VAN LOY
Tess
KEMPENS CYCLINGTEAM VZW
NELEN
Kristien
INDIVIDUEEL
ROMBOUTS
Tine
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
DOBBELAERE
Jana
KEMPENS CYCLINGTEAM VZW
BETSEMA
Denise
HR EN TC D.O.K
NUÑO PALACIO
Aida
C.C. LUGONES
GOOSSENS
Veerle
TEAM BREEPARK
ANDERSON
Elle
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
ARZUFFI
Alice Maria
STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST
BRAMMEIER
Nikki
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
CANT
Sanne
IKO-BEOBANK
FRANCK
Alicia
VISTAMEDIA HAMME
NAGENGAST
Fleur
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
NOSKOVÁ
Nikola
DONEN-VONDELMOLEN CX TEAM
WYMAN
Helen
KONA FACTORY TEAM
HAVLIKOVA
Pavla
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N
VOS
Marianne
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM
VAN DE PUTTE
Kim
BIKE ADVICE CT
COMMISSARIS
Caren
WIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN

Elite Men

Last Name
First Name
Team
DE WIT
Edwin

VZW WIELER-EVENT

GYS
Jens

VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS

GODRIE
Stan
CRELAN - CHARLES
KOYEN
Niels

BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM VZW

ESTEBAN AGUERO
Ismael
CC GUSANO
ORTS LLORET
Felipe
C.C GUSANO
WERNER
Kerry

KONNA FACTORY CYCLING TEAM

EDHOFER
Thomas

RSV SEEHEIM 1971

RUIZ DE LARRINAGA
Javier
MMR-SPIUK
CLOUTIER
Tyler

MATRIX CYCLING CLUB

OGER
Vincent

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE

VAN DER MEER
Gosse

TARTELETTO ISOREX

ORTENBLAD
Tobin

SANTA CRUZ / DONKEY LABEL RACING

DEGROOTE
Jonas

VZW WEST COAST RACING TEAM

AERNOUTS
Jim
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
AERTS
Toon
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BAESTAENS
Vincent

VZW KONINKLIJKE STOEMPERSCLUB - LEUVEN

BERTOLINI
Gioele
GUERCIOTTI
BOROŠ
Michael

PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE

MEEUSEN
Tom
CORENDON - CIRCUS
MEISEN
Marcel
STEYLAERTS FIRSTBET
MERLIER
Braam
STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST
MERLIER
Tim
CRELAN - CHARLES
NIEUWENHUIS
Joris
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
PAUWELS
Kevin
MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
SOETE
Daan
MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
SWEECK
Diether
TRICYCLING
VAN AMERONGEN
Thijs
ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
VAN COMPERNOLLE
Kenneth
BVBA BCS (BELGIAN CYCLING SERVICE)
VAN DER HAAR
Lars

TELENET FIDEA LIONS

VAN DER POEL
David
CORENDON - CIRCUS
VAN DER POEL
Mathieu
CORENDON - CIRCUS
VAN AERT
Wout
CRELAN - CHARLES
VAN LEEUWEN
Patrick
ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
VANTHOURENHOUT
Dieter
IMARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
VANTHOURENHOUT
Michael
MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
VANTORNOUT
Klaas
MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
VERMEERSCH
Gianni
CORENDON - CIRCUS
CLEPPE
Nicolas
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
PRUVOT
Nicolas
ESEG DOUAI
THOMPSON
Eric

MSPEEDWAX.COM

HERMANS
Quinten
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
SWEECK
Laurens
ERA
TAKENOUCHI
Yu
TOYOFRAME
VAN KESSEL
Corne
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
HOEYBERGHS
Daan
STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST