picture of 2020 UCI Cyclocross World Cup: Namur

Completed · Dec 20, 2020

Watch to 2020 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Namur live and on demand on FloBikes in the US and Canada!

Results


Elite Women

-

Back to Top

RankRiderNationResult
1BRAND LucindaNED00:52:47
2HONSINGER ClaraUSA00:53:16
3BETSEMA DeniseNED00:53:25
4ALVARADO Ceylin del CarmenNED00:54:08
5VAS Kata BlankaHUN00:54:25
6RICHARDS EvieGBR00:54:32
7KAY AnnaGBR00:55:01
8VAN ALPHEN AniekNED00:55:13
9CLAUZEL PerrineFRA00:55:20
10LECHNER EvaITA00:55:29
11PIETERSE PuckNED00:55:39
12CANT SanneBEL00:55:50
13MAJERUS ChristineLUX00:55:56
14BAKKER ManonNED00:56:02
15ARZUFFI Alice MariaITA00:56:12
16CLAUZEL HélèneFRA00:56:15
17VAN DER HEIJDEN IngeNED00:56:19
18VAN EMPEL FemNED00:56:19
19MUNRO MadiganUSA00:57:00
20HARNDEN HarrietGBR00:57:44
21FRANCK AliciaBEL00:58:17
22PETIT MarlèneFRA00:58:25
23WEST RubyCAN00:58:28
24DE BOER SophieNED00:58:31
25COMPTON KatherineUSA00:58:31
26BARHOUMI ZinaSUI00:58:34
27MELLOR AmiraGBR00:58:38
28VANDERBEKEN JoyceBEL00:58:42
29VAN LOY EllenBEL00:58:50
30KEOUGH KaitlinUSA00:58:54
31ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ KarlaCZE00:59:02
32FAHRINGER RebeccaUSA00:59:02
33DURAFFOURG LaurianeFRA00:59:03
34JAMES FfionGBR00:59:06
35NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionFRA00:59:46
36FOUQUENET AmandineFRA01:00:18
37SELS LoesBEL01:00:25
38MORICHON AnaïsFRA01:00:29
39NELSON JosieGBR01:01:11
40TRUYEN MartheBEL 
41MCGILL SidneyCAN 
42VERHOEVEN SuzanneBEL 
43STRAPPAZZON MarineFRA 
44CRABBÉ KionaBEL 
45PORHEL LauraFRA 
46KRÄHEMANN LaraSUI 
47WRIGHT SophieGBR 
48MEISTROK SusanneNED 
49DE WILDE JulieBEL 
50VANÍČKOVÁ TerezaCZE 
51PARKINSON Abby-MaeGBR 
52PAUL StefanieGER 
53UNGERMANOVÁ ElizabethCZE 
54PERRYMAN AmyGBR 
55ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ TerezaCZE 
56MANLEY AbbieGBR 
57CUETO VEGA SaraESP 
58MOREL PETITGIRARD MarlèneFRA 
59COOGAN CISEK CoreyUSA 
60SCHÄTTI MichelleSUI 
 PERSICO SilviaITA 
 ROCHETTE MaghalieCAN 
 KASTELIJN YaraNED 
 VERDONSCHOT LauraBEL 
 GONZALEZ BLANCO LuciaESP 
   

Elite Men

-

Back to Top

RankRiderNationResult
1VAN DER POEL MathieuNED01:03:59
2VAN AERT WoutBEL01:04:02
3PIDCOCK ThomasGBR01:04:10
4VANTHOURENHOUT MichaelBEL01:05:06
5HERMANS QuintenBEL01:06:08
6VAN DER HAAR LarsNED01:06:16
7AERTS ToonBEL01:06:52
8SOETE DaanBEL01:06:56
9VAN KESSEL CorneNED01:07:24
10KAMP RyanNED01:07:30
11NIEUWENHUIS JorisNED01:07:45
12VERMEERSCH GianniBEL01:07:48
13DUBAU JoshuaFRA01:07:51
14AERTS ThijsBEL01:07:57
15KUHN KevinSUI01:08:00
16KIELICH TimoBEL01:08:02
17HENDRIKX MeesNED01:08:29
18VANDEBOSCH ToonBEL01:08:46
19SWEECK LaurensBEL01:08:53
20ORTS LLORET FelipeESP01:09:04
21MEISEN MarcelGER01:09:19
22RÜEGG TimonSUI01:09:26
23TURNER BenGBR01:09:34
24SWEECK DietherBEL01:09:41
25MENUT DavidFRA01:09:46
26BOROŠ MichaelCZE01:09:48
27MEIN ThomasGBR01:09:51
28WHITE CurtisUSA01:11:29
29WEBER SaschaGER 
30GODRIE StanNED 
31ISERBYT EliBEL 
32GRAS YanFRA 
33ROUILLER LorisSUI 
34SUAREZ FERNANDEZ KevinESP 
35LELANDAIS RémiFRA 
36MOTTIEZ GillesSUI 
37RONHAAR PimNED 
38VAN DER HEIJDEN MaikNED 
39LILLO DarioSUI 
40VAN DEN HAM MichaelCAN 
41GUILLAUD ValentinFRA 
42RICHARD ANDRADE FlorianFRA 
43MORICHON MathieuFRA 
44AGTERBERG KyleNED 
45ŘÍMAN JakubCZE 
46SAMPARISI NicolasITA 
47CULLELL ESTAPE JofreESP 
48MCGUIRE RoryGBR 
49VAN DER POEL DavidNED 
50DUBAU LucasFRA 
51VANÍČEK ŠimonCZE 
52MAYER DanielCZE 
53SAMPARISI LorenzoITA 
54STOCKWELL OliverGBR 
55BARNES DanielGBR 
56JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN MarioESP 
57PHILIBERT AurélienFRA 
58CONROY DavidIRL 
59HAUSSLER HeinrichAUS 
60GINIAT AndrewUSA 
61COUZENS TomGBR 
62VAN KEMPEN JulesUSA 
 CHAINEL SteveFRA 
 BARNES TobyGBR 
 VAN DIJKE TimNED