2019 UCI Cyclocross World Cup: Bern
Oct 20
CH

Elite Women

RankRiderNationResult
1WORST AnnemarieNED0:45:27
2ALVARADO Ceylin del CarmenNED0:46:00
3KAY AnnaGBR0:46:23
4KEOUGH KaitlinUSA0:46:36
5KASTELIJN YaraNED0:46:47
6COMPTON KatherineUSA0:46:53
7NASH KaterinaCZE0:47:09
8CANT SanneBEL0:47:17
9LECHNER EvaITA0:47:20
10VERDONSCHOT LauraBEL0:47:28
11ROCHETTE MaghalieCAN0:47:36
12VAN LOY EllenBEL0:47:45
13BAKKER ManonNED0:47:46
14CLAUZEL PerrineFRA0:48:11
15HEIGL NadjaAUT0:48:14
16KAPTHEIJNS MaudNED0:48:19
17PETIT MarlèneFRA0:48:27
18BURQUIER LineFRA0:48:34
19GONZALEZ BLANCO LuciaESP0:48:35
20NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionFRA0:48:42
21VAN DER HEIJDEN IngeNED0:48:55
22MANI CarolineFRA0:48:58
23HAVLÍKOVÁ PavlaCZE0:49:03
24FRANCK AliciaBEL0:49:04
25VAN ANROOIJ ShirinNED0:49:07
26CASASOLA SaraITA0:49:08
27SELS LoesBEL0:49:22
28ARZUFFI Alice MariaITA0:49:33
29ONESTI OliviaFRA0:49:52
30PIETERSE PuckNED0:50:06
31VANDERBEKEN JoyceBEL0:50:35
32GARIBOLDI RebeccaITA0:50:44
33HOEKE GeerteNED0:51:00
34BARONI FrancescaITA0:51:07
35REALINI GaiaITA0:51:11
36TRUYEN MartheBEL0:51:12
37DURAFFOURG LaurianeFRA0:51:13
38UNGERMANOVÁ ElizabethCZE0:51:13
39PERSICO SilviaITA0:51:22
40RÜEGG NoemiSUI0:51:29
41ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ TerezaCZE0:51:35
42BARHOUMI ZinaSUI0:51:55
43KRÄHEMANN LaraSUI0:52:07
44GÖLDI NicoleSUI0:52:21
45CURINIER LéaFRA0:52:46
46KÜDERLE NinaGER0:53:00
47COOGAN CISEK CoreyUSA0:53:14
48KUKK KätlinEST0:53:44
49VANÍČKOVÁ TerezaCZE0:54:01
50SEIDEL CleaGER0:54:13
51CRABBÉ KionaBEL
52ROUILLER MélissaSUI
53JANŮ KamilaCZE
54GROSS RebeccaUSA
55KIPFMÜLLER FabienneSUI
56VERVLOET SterreBEL
57BRAMATI LuciaITA
58COTTIER LucieSUI
59BROUWERS JulieBEL
60WÜTHRICH SvenjaSUI
61DEVAUX MarcelineFRA
62SCHNEIDER JanineGER
63PARAJON FUENTES MariaESP


Elite Men

RiderNationResult
ISERBYT EliBEL1:01:26
AERTS ToonBEL1:02:01
VANTHOURENHOUT MichaelBEL1:02:10
HERMANS QuintenBEL1:02:18
VAN KESSEL CorneNED1:02:27
VAN DER HAAR LarsNED1:02:28
MERLIER TimBEL1:02:41
SWEECK LaurensBEL1:02:46
NIEUWENHUIS JorisNED1:02:49
SOETE DaanBEL1:03:04
CLEPPE NicolasBEL1:03:12
AERTS ThijsBEL1:03:24
AERNOUTS JimBEL1:03:30
ORTS LLORET FelipeESP1:03:37
VANTHOURENHOUT DieterBEL1:03:50
ADAMS JensBEL1:04:03
SWEECK DietherBEL1:04:18
MEEUSEN TomBEL1:04:23
MEISEN MarcelGER1:04:27
CHAINEL SteveFRA1:04:27
RÜEGG TimonSUI1:04:39
BOROŠ MichaelCZE1:04:47
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ KevinESP1:04:54
VERMEERSCH GianniBEL1:05:06
MERLIER BraamBEL1:05:11
FLUECKIGER LukasSUI1:05:15
ZAHNER SimonSUI1:05:17
NESVADBA JanCZE1:05:17
WILDHABER MarcelSUI1:05:22
VAN DER HEIJDEN MaikNED1:05:54
GODRIE StanNED1:06:05
BAESTAENS VincentBEL1:06:15
VAN DER MEER GosseNED1:06:26
FALENTA AloisFRA1:06:52
PHILIBERT AurélienFRA1:06:56
WINTERBERG LukasSUI1:07:07
LOOCKX LanderBEL1:07:12
SÄGESSER SeverinSUI1:07:42
GRAS YanFRA1:07:52
MOTTIEZ GillesSUI1:08:12
CAPPONI StefanoITA
ROHRBACH NicolaSUI
BRONDANI LucasFRA
VAZ LucasFRA
BRADFORD-PARISH KevinUSA
URSINO LucaITA