2019 Flanders Classics: De Brabantse Pijl
Apr 17
Overijse, Flemish Brabant, BE

PlaceRiderTeamTime
1VAN DER POEL MathieuCorendon - Circus4:35:11
2ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
3WELLENS TimLotto Soudal,,
4MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb,,
5LAMBRECHT BjorgLotto Soudal0:11
6BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First0:12
7GASPAROTTO EnricoTeam Dimension Data,,
8KAMP AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
9SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
10LAMMERTINK MauritsRoompot - Charles,,
11JULES JustinWallonie-Bruxelles0:18
12PACHER QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
13PEYSKENS DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles,,
14SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy,,
15KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data,,
16VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Charles,,
17SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
18HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy,,
19MÜLLER PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
20EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
21HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb,,
22COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates,,
23VERMEERSCH GianniCorendon - Circus0:23
24GABBURO DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
25SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott,,
26MAISON JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
27VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
28DUIJN HuubRoompot - Charles,,
29PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
30BOUDAT ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie,,
31ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal,,
32PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk,,
33MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:28
34LIETAER EliotWallonie-Bruxelles,,
35VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal,,
36VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal,,
37RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic0:37
38PETILLI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates,,
39VISCONTI GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
40DE WITTE MathiasRoompot - Charles,,
41QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:41
42DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step0:43
43VAN GESTEL DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:48
44MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:49
45VERGAERDE OttoCorendon - Circus,,
46COQUARD BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
47VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy,,
48IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott0:54
49COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida,,
50MEYER CameronMitchelton-Scott,,
51JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott,,
52RIESEBEEK OscarRoompot - Charles,,
53BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:05
54VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
55DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:09
56MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
57VLIEGEN LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:15
58WEENING PieterRoompot - Charles1:18
59MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal1:25
60DEVOLDER StijnCorendon - Circus1:30
61CLARKE SimonEF Education First,,
62BROWN NathanEF Education First1:33
63SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie1:42
64KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb2:02
65PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:14
66TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida,,
67REZA KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
68SCHULTZ NickMitchelton-Scott,,
69STOKBRO AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team3:17
70JENSEN AugustIsrael Cycling Academy3:32
71JANSSENS JimmyCorendon - Circus7:05
72ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM7:17
73HIVERT JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie8:13
74HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step8:35
75VINJEBO EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
76DE BONDT DriesCorendon - Circus,,
77VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy,,
78SOUPE GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
79TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy,,
80SCOTSON CallumMitchelton-Scott,,
81TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie,,
82DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
83DECLERCQ BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
84LIVYNS ArjenRoompot - Charles,,
85MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
86OWEN LoganEF Education First,,
87MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal,,
88CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
89TULIK AngeloTeam Total Direct Energie8:54
90FEILLU BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
91LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
92TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida8:57
93BOLE GregaBahrain Merida,,
94KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb,,
95PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida8:59
96HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida,,
97PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
98WHELAN JamesEF Education First12:08
99OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates,,
100CARISEY ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy12:29
101THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data13:02
102AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida,,
103BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates,,
104CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
105VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
106AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
107COURTEILLE ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
108ROBEET LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles,,
109GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM13:09
110TAMINIAUX LionelWallonie-Bruxelles13:13
DNFBAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNFBRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk,,
DNFFERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates,,
DNFCRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First,,
DNFPOLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk,,
DNFVEYHE TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
DNFTILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data,,
DNFBONGIORNO Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
DNFBENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk,,
DNFPHILIPSEN JasperUAE-Team Emirates,,
DNFHOWES AlexEF Education First,,
DNFBOECKMANS KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
DNFPLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
DNFFRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Sunweb,,
DNFSELLIER SimonTeam Total Direct Energie,,
DNFKAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk,,
DNFCHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
DNFVERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data,,
DNFLIEPIŅŠ EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles,,
DNFDANIEL MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
DNFARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb,,
DNFGRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
DNFCLANCY StephenTeam Novo Nordisk,,
DNFHANSEN JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
DNFBAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data,,
DNFWIRTGEN TomWallonie-Bruxelles,,
DNFRIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
DNFSTORER MichaelTeam Sunweb,,
DNFDECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
DNFPERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk,,
DNFWALSLEBEN PhilippCorendon - Circus,,
DNFBRØCHNER NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
DNFJANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data,,
DNSVICHOT ArthurVital Concept - B&B Hotels,,