2019 Strade Bianche
Mar 9
IT

Siena – Siena (136k)

Elite Women

PlaceRiderTeamTime
1VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott3:48:49
2LANGVAD AnnikaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:37
3NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing0:40
4BASTIANELLI MartaTeam Virtu Cycling0:44
5LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupBigla Pro Cycling,,
6MOOLMAN AshleighCCC - Liv0:51
7VOS MarianneCCC - Liv0:52
8ENSING JannekeTeam Sunweb0:54
9VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:28
10BLAAK ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:50
11WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women2:50
12GUDERZO TatianaBepink3:33
13YONAMINE EriAlé Cipollini,,
14PALADIN SorayaAlé Cipollini3:35
15BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team3:36
16VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women,,
17THOMAS LeahBigla Pro Cycling3:38
18GILLOW SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:39
19KOREVAAR JeanneCCC - Liv3:41
20CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women,,
21AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing3:44
22VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies,,
23KOPPENBURG ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
24CHURSINA AnastasiaBTC City Ljubljana3:47
25KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott3:50
26BALDUCCI MichelaAromitalia Vaiano,,
27LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano3:53
28KOSTER ClaudiaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:08
29BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb4:17
30NEYLAN RachelTeam Virtu Cycling4:19
31KOSTER AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling4:34
32KASPER RomyAlé Cipollini4:45
33JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team,,
34CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team4:49
35VAN DEN BOS JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team4:58
36MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:19
37WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women5:22
38LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb,,
39BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing,,
40CAVALLI MartaValcar Cylance Cycling6:22
41MARKUS RiejanneCCC - Liv7:30
42CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing,,
43CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing9:33
44ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaCCC - Liv9:36
45GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team9:41
46MAGNALDI EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling10:08
47JACKSON AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB,,
48CHABBEY EliseBigla Pro Cycling11:59
49BERTIZZOLO SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling12:55
50LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb,,
51RAGUSA KatiaBepink13:00
52BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott,,
53KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb,,
54BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana13:04
55VIECELI LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling13:05
56BEGGIN SofiaAromitalia Vaiano13:20
57ALLEN JessicaMitchelton-Scott,,
58GUARISCHI BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling13:46
59RICHIOUD GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope15:00
60RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb,,
OTLSILVESTRI DeboraEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria-3:48:49
OTLDOM AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies,,
OTLMAJERUS ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
OTLPATIÑO PaulaMovistar Team,,
OTLPLICHTA AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women,,
OTLPOTOKINA AnnaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,
OTLSPEROTTO Maria VittoriaBigla Pro Cycling,,
OTLOYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team,,
OTLPENTON SaraTeam Virtu Cycling,,
OTLHANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women,,
OTLERIĆ JelenaAlé Cipollini,,
OTLLUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing,,
OTLRODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team,,
OTLSKALNIAK AgnieszkaCCC - Liv,,
OTLHANSELMANN NicoleBigla Pro Cycling,,
OTLPEÑUELA DianaAlé Cipollini,,
OTLCHRISTMAS DaniLotto Soudal Ladies,,
OTLMARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
OTLHARVEY MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling,,
OTLBORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano,,
OTLSLIK RozanneTeam TIBCO - SVB,,
OTLGUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
OTLTOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
DNFQUAGLIOTTO NadiaAlé Cipollini,,
DNFSPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott,,
DNFPERINOVIC MajaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
DNFKESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB,,
DNFDE JONG DemiLotto Soudal Ladies,,
DNFPERINI ChiaraBepink,,
DNFPALADIN AsjaValcar Cylance Cycling,,
DNFHAJKOVA MarketaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,
DNFGASPARINI AliceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
DNFBOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana,,
DNFMOONEN PuckLotto Soudal Ladies,,
DNFRIJKES SarahWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
DNFDREXEL IngridTeam TIBCO - SVB,,
DNFGROSSETETE MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
DNFMEDVEĎOVÁ TerezaBepink,,
DNFGUAZZINI VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling,,
DNFCASASOLA SaraServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,
DNFFRANCHI ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
DNFZIGART UrskaBTC City Ljubljana,,
DNFNILSSON HannaBTC City Ljubljana,,
DNFPILOTE-FORTIN GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
DNFVYSOTSKA YevgeniaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,
DNFBRAVARD CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
DNFMARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano,,
DNFCONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling,,
DNFDALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
DNFLONGYKA AnjaBTC City Ljubljana,,
DNFCANVELLI VaniaBepink,,
DNFSANGUINETI IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling,,
DNFKIRÁLY MónikaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,
DNFROSSATO BeatriceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
DNFCIPRIANI CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano,,
DNFSTEFANI MartinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
DNFLEONARDI ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
DNFRYAN KendallTeam TIBCO - SVB,,
DNFDESSART MarieLotto Soudal Ladies,,
DNFZANARDI SilviaBepink,,
DNFPERSICO SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling,,
DNFDOBRYNINA KseniyaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,
DNFMORZENTI LisaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
DNSWILLIAMS GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott,

Elite Men

PlaceRiderTeamTime
1ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step4:47:14
2FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team0:02
3VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma0:27
4ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step1:00
5BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal,,
6VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team1:01
7LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team1:04
8CLARKE SimonEF Education First1:08
9SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo1:12
10WELLENS TimLotto Soudal1:21
11LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step1:28
12THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky2:41
13SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
14DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale2:42
15KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ2:44
16CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
17OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb,,
18DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott2:47
19JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott2:48
20KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data,,
21BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott,,
22GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha - Alpecin2:56
23BALLERINI DavideAstana Pro Team2:57
24ROSA DiegoTeam Sky3:00
25OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team3:06
26KUZNETSOV VyacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin3:09
27SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ3:17
28PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky6:54
29SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe,,
30POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates8:04
31NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida8:57
32POWER RobertTeam Sunweb,,
33VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team9:17
34SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team,,
35JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale,,
36KING BenTeam Dimension Data,,
37TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida,,
38SCHÖNBERGER SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
39PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida,,
40PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida,,
41VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
42DE TIER FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
43MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe,,
44PETILLI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates,,
45VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data9:24
46DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
47BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
48HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb,,
49STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott,,
50KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal9:26
51CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team,,
52TURGIS JimmyVital Concept - B&B Hotels9:30
53WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team,,
54GOŁAŚ MichałTeam Sky,,
55BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe,,
56SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team9:44
57DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ9:46
58MOSCON GianniTeam Sky9:57
59BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale,,
60VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step12:05
61CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education First12:24
62CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team,,
63VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team12:27
64PRADES EduardMovistar Team,,
65DOULL OwainTeam Sky,,
66GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale,,
67VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
68JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data,,
69VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team,,
70MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal,,
71STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha - Alpecin12:32
72KANGERT TanelEF Education First,,
73HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb,,
74GATTO OscarBORA - hansgrohe12:43
75TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data12:47
76MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo12:49
77DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale12:57
78BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First22:54
79HAAS NathanTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
80CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
81SCHULTZ NickMitchelton-Scott,,
82GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida,,
83BETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team22:57
OTLROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb-4:47:14
OTLOWEN LoganEF Education First,,
OTLNAESEN LawrenceLotto Soudal,,
OTLRAGGIO LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
OTLHOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
OTLCAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
OTLLAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates,,
OTLGRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team,,
OTLVENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data,,
OTLCONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo,,
OTLHAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb,,
OTLBEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo,,
OTLBIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team,,
OTLLONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
OTLMORTON LachlanEF Education First,,
OTLAFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott,,
OTLIRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo,,
OTLBOLE GregaBahrain Merida,,
DNFHAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal,,
DNFERMENAULT CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
DNFFONZI GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
DNFTOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
DNFNIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida,,
DNFFERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates,,
DNFBARBERO CarlosMovistar Team,,
DNFFELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo,,
DNFBENNETT SeanEF Education First,,
DNFBASSO LeonardoTeam Sky,,
DNFČERNÝ JosefCCC Team,,
DNFDE BACKER BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
DNFPACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
DNFPOWLESS NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
DNFBOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team,,
DNFCOSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates,,
DNFSCOTSON CallumMitchelton-Scott,,
DNFMOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo,,
DNFARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ,,
DNFBOSWELL IanTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
DNFOSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe,,
DNFCAM MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
DNFBERTAZZO LiamNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
DNFMÄDER GinoTeam Dimension Data,,
DNFPETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale,,
DNFGAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates,,
DNFVINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ,,
DNFMOTTIER JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
DNFLUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ,,
DNFCRAS SteffTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
DNFMÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe,,
DNFBAGOT YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
DNFVISCONTI GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
DNFLOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
DNFGENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale,,
DNFBAGIOLI NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
DNFLADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ,,
DNFLAMMERTINK StevenVital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
DNFMOSER MorenoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
DNFVAN POPPEL DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
DNFBODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe,,
DNFPHILIPSEN JasperUAE-Team Emirates,,
DNFROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team,,
DNFHATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
DNFVAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal,,
DNFKRAGH ANDERSEN AsbjørnTeam Sunweb,,