2019 Kuurne Brussels Kuurne
Mar 3-4
BE

Kuurne – Kuurne (201.1k)

PlaceRiderTeamPnt
1JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step125
2DOULL OwainTeam Sky85
3TERPSTRA NikiDirect Energie60
4GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma50
5LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step45
6SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step40
7KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal35
8GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic30
9DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal26
10BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team22
11HOFSTETTER HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits20
12VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy18
13GARCÍA IvánBahrain Merida16
14THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo14
15DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha - Alpecin12
16PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert10
17ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe9
18PETIT AdrienDirect Energie8
19MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise7
20HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team6
21KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ5
22VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert4
23VAN POPPEL BoyRoompot - Charles3
24ALLEGAERT PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
25DOCKER MitchellEF Education First1
26DILLIER Silvan

AG2R La Mondiale


27ROELANDTS JürgenMovistar Team
28VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team
29DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
30ASGREEN Kasper

Deceuninck - Quick Step


31LANGEVELD Sebastian

EF Education First


32HOLLENSTEIN Reto

Team Katusha - Alpecin


33ŠTYBAR Zdeněk

Deceuninck - Quick Step


34DRUCKER Jempy

BORA - hansgrohe


35MARCATO Marco

UAE-Team Emirates


36JARRIER Benoît

Team Arkéa Samsic


37TURGIS Jimmy

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels


38LEDANOIS Kévin

Team Arkéa Samsic


39BALLERINI DavideAstana Pro Team
40ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
41MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal
42NAESEN Oliver

AG2R La Mondiale


43MAES NikolasLotto Soudal
44BIERMANS Jenthe

Team Katusha - Alpecin


45STANNARD IanTeam Sky
46VAN POPPEL Danny

Team Jumbo-Visma


47VENTURINI Clément

AG2R La Mondiale


48LEMOINE Cyril

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits


49EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott
50VERWILST Aaron

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise


51ASSELMAN Jesper

Roompot - Charles


52SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott
53ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
54BOHLI Tom

UAE-Team Emirates


55VANBILSEN Kenneth

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits


56ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team
57VAN LERBERGHE Bert

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits


58KEISSE Iljo

Deceuninck - Quick Step


59KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
60STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott
61VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team
62BOIVIN Guillaume

Israel Cycling Academy


63NAESEN LawrenceLotto Soudal
64VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team
65BOUDAT ThomasDirect Energie
66LAWLESS ChrisTeam Sky
67SCULLY Tom

EF Education First


68BENEDETTI Cesare

BORA - hansgrohe


69VAN DER HOORN Taco

Team Jumbo-Visma


DNFVAN ROOY Kenneth

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise


DNFDUPONT Timothy

Wanty - Groupe Gobert


DNFBASSO LeonardoTeam Sky
DNFKNEES ChristianTeam Sky
DNFBIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team
DNFTULIK AngeloDirect Energie
DNFOWEN Logan

EF Education First


DNFMULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
DNFSCHWARZMANN Michael

BORA - hansgrohe


DNFDEVRIENDT Tom

Wanty - Groupe Gobert


DNFVAN GENECHTEN Jonas

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels


DNFDE WINTER Ludwig

Wanty - Groupe Gobert


DNFVALLÉE Boris

Wanty - Groupe Gobert


DNFDENZ Nico

AG2R La Mondiale


DNFVENTER Jaco

Team Dimension Data


DNFBRESCHEL Matti

EF Education First


DNFVALGREN Michael

Team Dimension Data


DNFWELTEN Bram

Team Arkéa Samsic


DNFBOLE GregaBahrain Merida
DNFROOSEN Timo

Team Jumbo-Visma


DNFFOURNIER Marc

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels


DNFWEEMAES Sasha

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise


DNFFERRARI Roberto

UAE-Team Emirates


DNFAGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida
DNFDE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team
DNFKREDER Wesley

Wanty - Groupe Gobert


DNFCOLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida
DNFTILLER Rasmus

Team Dimension Data


DNFSUTHERLAND Rory

UAE-Team Emirates


DNFVACHON Florian

Team Arkéa Samsic


DNFERMENAULT Corentin

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels


DNFJENSEN August

Israel Cycling Academy


DNFREINDERS Elmar

Roompot - Charles


DNFGODON Dorian

AG2R La Mondiale


DNFCORT MagnusAstana Pro Team
DNFHOWES Alex

EF Education First


DNFNIZZOLO Giacomo

Team Dimension Data


DNFBOOM Lars

Roompot - Charles


DNFTRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott
DNFWYNANTS Maarten

Team Jumbo-Visma


DNFLECROQ Jérémy

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels


DNFWILLEMS Thimo

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise


DNFPHILIPSEN Jasper

UAE-Team Emirates


DNFLINDEMAN Bert-Jan

Team Jumbo-Visma


DNFBERNAS PawełCCC Team
DNFGIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team
DNFLIGTHART PimDirect Energie
DNFKOREN KristijanBahrain Merida
DNFHEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott
DNFBETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team
DNFLEYSEN Senne

Roompot - Charles


DNFRUSSO Clément

Team Arkéa Samsic


DNFRÄIM Mihkel

Israel Cycling Academy


DNFSEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team
DNFVANDENBERGH Stijn

AG2R La Mondiale


DNFVERMOTE Julien

Team Dimension Data


DNFBEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo
DNFVAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal
DNFDE BIE Sean

Roompot - Charles


DNFDURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
DNFPÖSTLBERGER Lukas

BORA - hansgrohe


DNFLE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
DNFDEWULF StanLotto Soudal
DNFSERRY Pieter

Deceuninck - Quick Step


DNFBYSTRØM Sven Erik

UAE-Team Emirates


DNFGRADEK KamilCCC Team
DNFBOASSON HAGEN Edvald

Team Dimension Data


DNFCARDIS RomainDirect Energie
DNFKONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
DNFFRAME AlexTrek - Segafredo
DNFPEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
DNFMANZIN Lorrenzo

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels


DNFJANSEN Amund Grøndahl

Team Jumbo-Visma


DNFDEMPSTER Zak

Israel Cycling Academy


DNFNOPPE Christophe

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise


DNFTURGIS AnthonyDirect Energie
DNFSINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
DNFHOELGAARD DanielGroupama - FDJ
DNFKUZNETSOV Vyacheslav

Team Katusha - Alpecin


DNFVAN STAEYEN Michael

Roompot - Charles


DNFTANFIELD Harry

Team Katusha - Alpecin


DNFPEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
DNFSAGAN Juraj

BORA - hansgrohe


DNFDUNNE Conor

Israel Cycling Academy


DNFSELIG Rüdiger

BORA - hansgrohe


DNFCARISEY Clément

Israel Cycling Academy


DNFBAGDONAS Gediminas

AG2R La Mondiale


DNFBAK Lars Ytting

Team Dimension Data


DNFBOUHANNI Nacer

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits


DNFPIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida
DNFJUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
DNFMORIN Emmanuel

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits


DNFLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
DNFBONNAMOUR Franck

Team Arkéa Samsic


DNFBOECKMANS Kris

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels


DNSVAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team
DNSSTUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
DNSVAN BAARLE DylanTeam Sky
DNSWAEYTENS Zico

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits


DNSMOLANO Juan Sebastián

UAE-Team Emirates


DNSWÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads

Team Katusha - Alpecin


DSQPOLITT Nils

Team Katusha - Alpecin