2018 Superprestige: Diegem
Dec 30
Diegem, BE

Elite Women

PlaceRider Name (Country) TeamTime
1Sanne Cant (Bel) Corendon - Circus0:41:27
2Annemarie Worst (Ned) Steylaerts - 7770:00:02
3Denise Betsema (Ned) Marlux - Bingoal0:00:03
4Eva Lechner (Ita) Creafin Tüv Sud0:00:06
5Maud Kaptheijns (Ned) Crelan - Charles0:00:33
6Laura Verdonschot (Bel) Marlux - Bingoal0:00:46
7Nikki Brammeier (GBr)0:00:52
8Christine Majerus (Lux)0:00:56
9Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (Ned) Corendon - Circus0:01:13
10Jolanda Neff (Swi) Trek Factory Racing Cx0:01:16
11Inge Van Der Heijden (Ned)0:01:23
12Fleur Nagengast (Ned) Telenet Fidea Lions0:01:24
13Anna Kay (GBr)
14Kaitlin Keough (USA)0:01:27
15Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Steylaerts - 7770:01:28
16Shirin Van Anrooij (Ned)0:02:26
17Ellen Van Loy (Bel) Telenet Fidea Lions0:02:31
18Marthe Truyen (Bel) Telenet Fidea Lions0:02:33
19Nadja Heigl (Aut) Ktm Alchemist Racing Team0:02:44
20Geerte Hoeke (Ned) Creafin Tüv Sud0:02:48
21Manon Bakker (Ned)0:02:52
22Jennifer Jackson (Can)
23Sunny Gilbert (USA)
24Anne Terpstra (Ned)0:03:02
25Mari-Liis Mõttus (Est)0:03:11
26Karen Verhestraeten (Bel)0:03:21
27Kata Blanka Vas (Hun)0:03:38
28Jana Czeczinkarová (Cze)0:03:40
29Elle Anderson (USA)0:03:42
30Harriet Harnden (GBr)0:03:51
31Pauline Delhaye (Fra)0:03:55
32Monique Van De Ree (Ned)0:05:20
33Sophie Thackray (GBr)0:05:37
34Dana Gilligan (Can)0:05:49
35Corey Coogan Cisek (USA)0:05:57
36Fiona Turnbull (GBr)0:06:04
37Tereza Vaníčková (Cze)0:06:16
38Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (Can)0:06:20
39Emily Wadsworth (GBr) Tp Racing0:06:32
40Tessa Zwaenepoel (Bel)0:07:01
41Letizia Brufani (Ita)0:07:02
42Rebecca Gross (USA)0:07:04
43Mélissa Rouiller (Swi)0:07:06
44Tess Van Loy (Bel)0:07:08
45Marie Lynn (GBr)
46Clea Seidel (Ger)0:07:27
47Sidney Mcgill (Can)0:07:53
48Xan Crees (GBr)0:08:11
49Katie Scott (GBr)
50Kätlin Kukk (Est)
51Sarah Berkane (Fra)
52

Louise Heywood-Mahe (GBr)


53Sara Cueto Vega (Spa)
54Suzie Godart (Lux)
55Ishbel Strathdee (GBr)
56Julia Nikolopoulos (Ger)
57Ida Johansson (Swe)
58Ellie Dilks (GBr)
59Nieke Coppens (Bel)
60Naomi De Roeck (Bel)
61Ida Erngren (Swe)
62Ruby West (Can)


Elite Men

PlaceRider Name (Country) TeamTime
1Mathieu Van Der Poel (Ned) Corendon - Circus1:03:56
2Michael Vanthourenhout (Bel) Marlux - Bingoal0:00:14
3Toon Aerts (Bel) Telenet Fidea Lions0:00:39
4Lars Van Der Haar (Ned) Telenet Fidea Lions0:00:43
5Wout Van Aert (Bel)0:00:56
6Kevin Pauwels (Bel) Marlux - Bingoal0:01:05
7Quinten Hermans (Bel) Telenet Fidea Lions0:01:12
8Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned)0:01:22
9Laurens Sweeck (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:01:29
10Jens Adams (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:01:34
11David Van Der Poel (Ned) Corendon - Circus0:01:49
12Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Steylaerts - 7770:01:53
13Tom Meeusen (Bel) Corendon - Circus0:02:39
14Nicolas Cleppe (Bel) Telenet Fidea Lions0:02:51
15Daan Soete (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:02:55
16Michael Boroš (Cze) Creafin Tüv Sud0:02:57
17Stan Godrie (Ned) Crelan - Charles0:03:01
18Sieben Wouters (Ned) Creafin Tüv Sud0:03:05
19Thomas Pidcock (GBr) Tp Racing0:03:11
20Gioele Bertolini (Ita) Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite0:03:20
21Zdeněk Štybar (Cze)0:03:25
22Ben Turner (GBr) Corendon - Circus0:03:37
23Vincent Baestaens (Bel)0:03:48
24

Stephen Hyde (USA)


25Ryan Kamp (Ned)0:03:49
26Eli Iserbyt (Bel) Marlux - Bingoal0:04:21
27Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) Marlux - Bingoal0:04:24
28Diether Sweeck (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:04:41
29Loris Rouiller (Swi)0:05:13
30Tomas Kopecký (Cze) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:05:19
31Gage Hecht (USA)0:05:40
32Thymen Arensman (Ned)0:05:47
33Jakob Dorigoni (Ita) Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite0:06:53
34Bart Artz (Ned)
35

Curtis White (USA)


36

Michael Van Den Ham (Can) Garneau-Easton P/B Transitions Lifecare


37

Severin Sägesser (Swi)


38

Daniel Tulett (GBr) Tp Racing


39

Gunnar Holmgren (Can)


40

Mario Junquera San Millan (Spa)


41

Erno Jacob Mccrae (Bel)


42

Garry Millburn (Aus)


43

Matthias Van Roy (Bel)


44

Nicholas Smith (Aus)


45

Max Judelson (USA)


46

Cameron Mason (GBr)


47

Balázs Vas (Hun)


48

Senne De Meyer (Bel)


49

Tomas Misser Vilaseca (Spa)


50

Edwin De Wit (Bel)


51

Tyler Orschel (Can)


52

Nicholas Diniz (Can)


53

Yu Takenouchi (Jpn)


54

Cameron Jette (Can)


55

Jonatan Östlund (Swe)


56

Tyler Cloutier (USA)


57

Philipp Heigl (Aut)


58

Yelle Leaerts (Bel)


59

Finlay Robertson (GBr)


60

James Edmond (GBr)


61

Filip Stark (Swe)


62

Peter Olejniczak (USA)


63

Josh Bauer (USA)


64

Declan Prosser (Aus)


65

Matthew Lister (GBr)


66

Ryan Middlemiss (GBr)


67

Marvin Runhaar (Ned)


DNF

Tim Merlier (Bel) Crelan - Charles


DNF

Yorben Van Tichelt (Bel)


DNF

Tyla Loftus (GBr)


DNS

Tom Martin (GBr)


DNS

Toby Perry (GBr)