2018 DVV Trofee: Soudal Scheldecross (Antwerpen)
Dec 15
Antwerp, BE

Elite Men

PlaceLast nameFirst nameTeamResult
1VAN DER POELMathieuCORENDON - CIRCUS0:58:57
2VAN AERTWoutCIBEL-CEBON OFFROAD TEAM0:59:59
3AERTSToonTELENET FIDEA LIONS1:00:01
4VANTHOURENHOUTMichaelMARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM1:00:30
5SWEECKLaurensPAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE1:00:51
6VAN KESSELCorneTELENET FIDEA LIONS1:01:39
7VAN DER HAARLarsTELENET FIDEA LIONS1:01:41
8MEEUSENTomCORENDON - CIRCUS1:01:54
9MERLIERTimCRELAN - CHARLES1:02:43
10BOROŠMichaelCREAFIN - TUV SUD1:02:44
11PAUWELSKevinMARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM1:02:53
12ADAMSJensPAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE1:03:12
13PIDCOCKThomasTP RACING1:03:20
14AERNOUTSJimTELENET FIDEA LIONS1:03:21
15WOUTERSSiebenCREAFIN - TUV SUD1:03:39
16GODRIEStanCRELAN - CHARLES-1 LAP
17VANTHOURENHOUTDieterMARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM-2 LAPS
18AERTSThijsTELENET FIDEA LIONS-2 LAPS
19ISERBYTEliMARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM-3 LAPS
20VAN DIJKEKoenTWC HET SNELLE WIEL-4 LAPS
21DE MEYERSenneKONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW-4 LAPS
22BAKXKelvinMIJNBADLIVGIANT OFFROAD TEAM-5 LAPS
23MILLBURNGarryMAAP ENVE-5 LAPS
24ERIKSSONDavidART-V CYCLING TEAM-5 LAPS
25KOYENNielsBIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM-5 LAPS
26DE WITEdwinRENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM-5 LAPS
27DE BOCKYoniC.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW-5 LAPS


Elite Women

PlaceLast nameFirst nameTeamResult
1BETSEMADeniseHR EN TC D.O.K0:46:26
2BRANDLucindaTEAM SUNWEB0:46:49
3VERDONSCHOTLauraMARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM0:46:55
4ALVARADOCeylin del CarmenCORENDON - CIRCUS0:47:01
5SELSLoesPAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE0:47:05
6CANTSanneCORENDON - CIRCUS0:47:06
7DE BOERSophieBREEPARK0:47:34
8BRAMMEIERNikkiMUDIIITA CYCLING0:47:43
9KAPTHEIJNSMaudCRELAN-CHARLES0:48:06
10LECHNEREvaCREAFIN - TUV SUD0:48:10
11MAJERUSChristineBOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM0:48:13
12VAN ALPHENAniekKLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS0:49:21
13HOEKEGeerteCREAFIN - TUV SUD0:49:38
14KAYAnnaEXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX0:49:52
15MÕTTUSMari-liisCANNIBAL TEAM0:50:09
16WITLOXLizzyTWC TEMPO0:50:34
17VERHOEVENSuzanneEUROTARGET BIANCHI VITASANA0:50:37
18VERHESTRAETENKarenVONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM0:50:59
19BELLAERTAxelleVONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM0:51:12
20BAKKERManonEXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT0:51:25
21VAN DE REEMoniqueWAOWDEALES PRO CYCLING0:52:17
22MAESShanaVONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM0:52:38
23VAN ANROOIJLindyMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT-1 LAP
24HANNESKaatWIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN-1 LAP
25HARTOGLarissaWESTLAND WIL VOORUIT-1 LAP
26WÜTHRICHSvenjaEKZ TEAM-1 LAP
27COOGAN CISEKCoreyAMY D. FOUNDATION-1 LAP
28MULDERMaschaCYCLING.BE-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-2 LAPS
29WADSWORTHEmilyTP RACING-2 LAPS
30VAN DER ZWAANLauraDRC DE MOL-2 LAPS
31THACKRAYSophieOLDFIELD/PAUL MILNES ERT-2 LAPS
32PEETERSJinsePAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE-3 LAPS
33VAN DER BURGEstherMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT-3 LAPS
34TURNBULLFionaYRDP-3 LAPS
35VERMEIRENTinneKLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS-3 LAPS
36WALTERTYvonneSTEINER BÄCKEREI-3 LAPS
37NELENKristienINDIVIDUEEL-3 LAPS
38COOKEPoppyPMC CYCLING-3 LAPS
39COMMISSARISCarenWIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN-3 LAPS
40SCHÄTTIMichelleTCS CYCLING TEAM-3 LAPS
41JOHANSSONIdaSWABO.NL TEAM MERIDA SWEDEN-3 LAPS
42GODARTSuzieCCI DIFFERDANGE-4 LAPS
43HIMECeciliaST IVES CC-4 LAPS
44SCHOONLisetteHET SNELLE WIEL BLADEL-4 LAPS
45HAYESConnieLIV AWOL-4 LAPS

VAN LOYTess

KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS



VAN WUNSELLise

ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC



BOONENValerie

BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM



VANDERMOUTENPasquine

CLUB CYCLISTE BOULOU