2018 Telenet UCI CX World Cup Koksijde (CAN Only)
Koksijde, BE
Nov 25, 2018
Show Results

Elite men and women results from the 2018 Koksijde cyclocross world cup.

Elite Women

PlaceLast NameFirst NameCountryTime
1BETSEMADeniseNED0:45:53
2BRAMMEIERNikkiGBR0:46:01
3WORSTAnnemarieNED0:46:04
4ALVARADOCeylin del CarmenNED0:46:05
5ARZUFFIAlice MariaITA0:46:20
6VERDONSCHOTLauraBEL0:46:22
7CANTSanneBEL0:46:23
8VAN LOYEllenBEL0:46:37
9RICHARDSEvieGBR0:46:37
10NAGENGASTFleurNED0:46:56
11SELSLoesBEL0:46:58
12VOSMarianneNED0:47:10
13COMPTONKatherineUSA0:47:13
14DE BOERSophieNED0:47:28
15VAN DE STEENEKimBEL0:47:30
16BRANDLucindaNED0:47:52
17VAN DER HEIJDENIngeNED0:47:53
18NOBLEEllenUSA0:47:56
19KASTELIJNYaraNED0:47:56
20NASHKaterinaCZE0:47:59
21KEOUGHKaitlinUSA0:48:05
22WYMANHelenGBR0:48:14
23GONZALEZ BLANCOLuciaESP0:48:15
24KAPTHEIJNSMaudNED0:48:30
25HAVLÍKOVÁPavlaCZE0:48:33
26NUÑO PALACIOAidaESP0:48:48
27LECHNEREvaITA0:48:52
28ROCHETTEMaghalieCAN0:48:53
29KAYAnnaGBR0:49:06
30TRUYENMartheBEL0:49:09
31PETITMarlèneFRA0:49:12
32HONSINGERClaraUSA0:49:27
33BAKKERManonNED0:49:27
34ANDERSONElleUSA0:50:10
35VANDERBEKENJoyceBEL0:50:33
36MÕTTUSMari-LiisEST0:50:36
37NORBERT RIBEROLLEMarionFRA0:51:10
38MOREL PETITGIRARDMarlèneFRA0:51:38
39RÜEGGNoemiSUI0:51:40
40BELLAERTAxelleBEL0:51:59
41DURAFFOURGLaurianeFRA0:52:15
42DELHAYEPaulineFRA0:52:21
43FOUQUENETAmandineFRA0:53:29
44LEGGEReginaUSA0:53:53
45BAJGEROVÁNikolaCZE0:54:11
46COOGAN CISEKCoreyUSA0:54:28
47MOULLECLouiseFRA0:54:34
48TREVILLA SAMPERIOSandraESP0:54:35
49BARHOUMIZinaSUI0:54:41
50CRABBÉKionaBEL0:54:49
51TRABAZO BRAGADOIreneESP0:54:57
52KUKKKätlinEST0:55:02
53UNGERMANOVÁElizabethCZE0:55:04
54WADSWORTHMaddieGBR0:55:10
55NELSONJosieGBRLAP
56DIAZ LOPEZPaulaESPLAP
57HINZKatharina JuliaGERLAP
58SCOTTKatieGBRLAP
59ROUILLERMélissaSUILAP
60BROUWERSJulieBELLAP
61KÜDERLENinaGERLAP
62STEFFENHAGENDianaGERLAP
63COTTIERLucieSUILAP


Elite Men

RankPlaceFirst NameCountryTime
1VAN DER POELMathieuNED1:04:13
2VAN AERTWoutBEL1:04:38
3AERTSToonBEL1:05:01
4VAN DER HAARLarsNED1:05:58
5VAN KESSELCorneNED1:06:31
6SWEECKLaurensBEL1:06:35
7SOETEDaanBEL1:06:39
8VANTHOURENHOUTMichaelBEL1:06:50
9NIEUWENHUISJorisNED1:06:53
10PAUWELSKevinBEL1:06:53
11MEEUSENTomBEL1:06:54
12MEISENMarcelGER1:07:15
13VERMEERSCHGianniBEL1:07:43
14AERTSThijsBEL1:07:45
15BOROŠMichaelCZE1:07:46
16VAN DER POELDavidNED1:08:01
17HERMANSQuintenBEL1:08:11
18ADAMSJensBEL1:08:16
19CLEPPENicolasBEL1:08:25
20SWEECKDietherBEL1:08:37
21AERNOUTSJimBEL1:08:49
22BAESTAENSVincentBEL1:08:58
23VANTHOURENHOUTDieterBEL1:09:01
24MERLIERTimBEL1:09:08
25ORTS LLORETFelipeESP1:09:26
26?OUPALÍKAdamCZE1:09:57
27WOUTERSSiebenNED1:10:11
28GODRIEStanNED1:10:14
29SUAREZ FERNANDEZKevinESP1:10:31
30CANALFabienFRA1:10:55
31MENUTDavidFRALAP
32BOSMANSWietseBELLAP
33MERLIERBraamBELLAP
34DUBAUJoshuaFRALAP
35BOULOMatthieuFRALAP
36ZAHNERSimonSUILAP
37VAN DER MEERGosseNEDLAP
38BERTOLINIGioeleITALAP
39FIELDIanGBRLAP
40GRASYanFRALAP
41SÄGESSERSeverinSUILAP
42RÜEGGTimonSUILAP
43ESTEBAN AGUEROIsmaelESPLAP
44DUBAULucasFRALAP
45FALENTAAloisFRALAP
46HUMBERTValentinFRALAP
47MATTERBrianUSALAP
DNFEDHOFERThomasGER