2018 DVV Trofee: Flandriencross (Hamme)
Hamme, BE
Nov 18, 2018
Show Results

Elite Women

PosNameNationalityTeamTime
1WORST ANNEMARIENEDSTEYLAERTS - 77739:06:00
2CANT SANNEBELCORENDON - CIRCUS39:07:00
3VAN LOY ELLENBELYOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM39:07:00
4ARZUFFI ALICE MARIAITASTEYLAERTS - 77739:07:00
5SELS LOESBELPAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE39:09:00
6VERDONSCHOT LAURABELMARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM39:10:00
7COMPTON KATHERINEUSAKFC RACING P/B TREK/KNIGHT COMPOSITES39:12:00
8LECHNER EVAITACLIF PRO TEAM39:27:00
9KASTELIJN YARANEDSTEYLAERTS 77739:55:00
10PIETERSE PUCKNEDZZPR.NL-HANCLEAN-ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM39:59:00
11VAN ANROOIJ SHIRINNEDTEAM 18539:59:00
12BRAMMEIER NIKKIGBRMUDIIITA CYCLING39:59:00
13VAN ALPHEN ANIEKNEDKLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS40:02:00
14VAN DE STEENE KIMBELTARTELETTO - ISOREX40:07:00
15HOEKE GEERTENEDCREAFIN TUV SUD40:54:00
16ANDERSON ELLEUSAMILWAUKEE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES41:03:00
17DELHAYE PAULINEFRAQUICK MTB RACING TEAM41:26:00
18VAN ANROOIJ LINDYNEDMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT41:27:00
19VAN DER BURG ESTHERNEDMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT41:41:00
20VERHOEVEN SUZANNEBELEUROTARGET BIANCHI VITASANA41:46:00
21VERHESTRAETEN KARENBELVONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM41:55:00
22WITLOX LIZZYNEDTWC TEMPO42:08:00
23MULDER MASCHANEDCYCLING.BE-ALPHAMOTORHOMES42:12:00
24WADSWORTH EMILYGBRTP RACING42:24:00
25DOBBELAERE JANABELKLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS42:38:00
26KUIJPER ELODIENEDCYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT42:46:00
27VERMEIR AURÉLIEBELBIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT42:54:00
28ZWAENEPOEL TESSABELDOLTCINI-VAN ASSCHE DEVELOPMENT TEAM43:02:00
29VERMEIREN TINNEBELKLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS43:33:00
30DE BRUYNE MEGBELKLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS43:52:00
31MICHELS LAUREBELMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES44:12:00
32VAN LOY TESSBELKLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS44:31:00
33MAGILL HAZELIRLEXPERZA FOOTLOGIX44:33:00
34ROMBOUTS TINEBELACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC45:01:00
35COMMISSARIS CARENBELWIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN45:48:00
36DE VOS NELEBELINDIVIDUEEL45:56:00
37GODART SUZIELUXCCI DIFFERDANGE46:35:00
38CONN RACHEL EMILYGBRBANJO CYCLES28:55:00
39DE ROECK NAOMIBELINDIVIDUEEL29:05:00


Elite Men

PosNameNationalityTeamTime
1VAN DER POEL MATHIEUNEDCORENDON - CIRCUS58:57:00
2MEEUSEN TOMBELCORENDON - CIRCUS59:41:00
3SWEECK LAURENSBELPAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE1:00:47
4VERMEERSCH GIANNIBELSTEYLAERTS - 7771:00:47
5VANTHOURENHOUT MICHAELBELMARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM1:00:47
6NIEUWENHUIS JORISNEDDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB1:00:49
7VAN KESSEL CORNENEDTELENET FIDEA LIONS1:00:50
8AERTS TOONBELTELENET FIDEA LIONS1:00:58
9VAN DER HAAR LARSNEDTELENET FIDEA LIONS1:00:59
10ADAMS JENSBELPAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE1:01:06
11PIDCOCK THOMASGBRTP RACING1:01:07
12AERNOUTS JIMBELTELENET FIDEA LIONS1:01:38
13PAUWELS KEVINBELMARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM1:01:48
14VANTHOURENHOUT DIETERBELMARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM1:02:11
15MERLIER TIMBELCRELAN - CHARLES1:02:12
16AERTS THIJSBELTELENET FIDEA LIONS1:03:45
17GODRIE STANNEDCRELAN - CHARLES1:03:45
18DUBAU JOSHUAFRATEAM PELTRAX1:03:46
19DUBAU LUCASFRATEAM PELTRAX1:04:09
20TIELEN DARIOBELVETRAPO CYCLING TEAM1:04:17
21JOSEPH THOMASBELMARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM1:05:08
22LEAERTS YELLEBELYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D43:56:00
23DE WIT EDWINBELRENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM43:56:00
24GOOSEN WOUTERBELVP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM37:18:00
25MUNDY ISAACGBRMADISON GENESIS37:18:00
26KOYEN NIELSBELBIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM37:53:00
27DUGGAN DAVIDIRLDEVINCI / FREEBORN23:45
DNFBOSMANS WIETSEBELSTEYLAERTS - 77714:12