2018 Telenet UCI Cyclocross World Cup Tabor (CAN Only)
Tabor, CZ
Nov 17, 2018
Show Results

Elite Women

PlaceLast NameFirst NameCountryTime
1BRANDLucindaNED0:40:19
2WORSTAnnemarieNED0:40:24
3ARZUFFIAlice MariaITA0:40:25
4VAN LOYEllenBEL0:40:26
5BETSEMADeniseNED0:40:26
6CANTSanneBEL0:40:32
7DEL CARMEN ALVARADOCeylinNED0:40:53
8NUÑO PALACIOAidaESP0:41:07
9HAVLÍKOVÁPavlaCZE0:41:07
10NASHKaterinaCZE0:41:08
11COMPTONKatherineUSA0:41:14
12KAPTHEIJNSMaudNED0:41:23
13ROCHETTEMaghalieCAN0:41:31
14NAGENGASTFleurNED0:41:37
15RICHARDSEvieGBR0:41:38
16CZECZINKAROVÁJanaCZE0:41:39
17VAN DER HEIJDENIngeNED0:41:42
18GONZALEZ BLANCOLuciaESP0:41:43
19LECHNEREvaITA0:41:49
20BRAMMEIERNikkiGBR0:41:50
21KEOUGHKaitlinUSA0:41:53
22VERDONSCHOTLauraBEL0:41:57
23JAMESFfionGBR0:42:00
24ANDERSONElleUSA0:42:04
25SELSLoesBEL0:42:05
26WYMANHelenGBR0:42:23
27NOBLEEllenUSA0:42:24
28HONSINGERClaraUSA0:42:30
29BAKKERManonNED0:42:45
30NORBERT RIBEROLLEMarionFRA0:42:49
31PETITMarlèneFRA0:42:53
32DE BOERSophieNED0:43:08
33VANDERBEKENJoyceBEL0:43:15
34VASKata BlankaHUN0:43:18
35TRUYENMartheBEL0:43:20
36FLYNNAnnaGBR0:43:21
37UNGERMANOVÁElizabethCZE0:43:34
38HEIGLNadjaAUT0:43:50
39MIŠOŇOVÁMagdalenaCZE0:43:53
40BELLAERTAxelleBEL0:44:00
41BAJGEROVÁNikolaCZE0:44:08
42SMIDTH KNUDSENViktoriaDEN0:44:12
43ŠVIHÁLKOVÁTerezaCZE0:44:28
44JANŮKamilaCZE0:44:39
45WADSWORTHMaddieGBR0:44:52
46VANÍČKOVÁTerezaCZE0:45:07
47KESEG STEVKOVAJankaSVK0:45:08
48KUKKKätlinEST0:45:24
49PEETERSJinseBEL0:45:44
50SEIDELCleaGER0:45:53
51ROUILLERMélissaSUI0:45:59
52SCOTTKatieGBR0:46:03
53HINZKatharina JuliaGER0:46:03
54JASEKOVÁTatianaSVK0:46:22
55KRAHLJudithGER0:46:55
DNFVERNEROVÁKláraCZE
DNFLEGGEReginaUSA


Elite Men

PlaceTimeFirst NameCountryTime
1VAN DER POELMathieuNED1:02:43
2VANTHOURENHOUTMichaelBEL1:02:57
3VAN DER HAARLarsNED1:03:03
4AERTSToonBEL1:03:22
5HERMANSQuintenBEL1:03:23
6PAUWELSKevinBEL1:03:27
7VAN AERTWoutBEL1:03:29
8NIEUWENHUISJorisNED1:03:29
9SWEECKLaurensBEL1:03:48
10SOETEDaanBEL1:03:55
11MEEUSENTomBEL1:03:57
12VAN KESSELCorneNED1:03:58
13VAN DER POELDavidNED1:04:20
14MEISENMarcelGER1:04:21
15BOROŠMichaelCZE1:04:22
16AERNOUTSJimBEL1:04:34
17ORTS LLORETFelipeESP1:04:39
18MERLIERTimBEL1:04:41
19CANALFabienFRA1:04:42
20VERMEERSCHGianniBEL1:04:52
21CLEPPENicolasBEL1:05:02
22SWEECKDietherBEL1:05:21
23BOULOMatthieuFRA1:05:23
24VANTHOURENHOUTDieterBEL1:05:23
25ŤOUPALÍKAdamCZE1:05:29
26BOSMANSWietseBEL1:05:31
27AERTSThijsBEL1:05:31
28NESVADBAJanCZE1:05:31
29ADAMSJensBEL1:05:44
30BERTOLINIGioeleITA1:05:45
31SUAREZ FERNANDEZKevinESP1:05:50
32ZAHNERSimonSUI1:05:53
33KONWAMarekPOL1:05:55
34SAMPARISINicolasITA1:05:57
35WILDHABERMarcelSUI1:06:00
36PAPRSTKATomášCZE1:06:08
37GODRIEStanNED1:06:20
38MERLIERBraamBEL1:06:33
39SÄGESSERSeverinSUI1:06:33
40VAN DER MEERGosseNED1:06:54
41GRASYanFRA1:07:09
42FALENTAAloisFRA1:07:32
43MALÍKMichalCZE1:07:38
44ŠKARNITZLJanCZE1:07:38
45HUMBERTValentinFRA1:08:13
46MICHALSKIKarolPOL1:08:26
47SAMPARISILorenzoITA
48HÄHNELFrederikGER
49GLAJZAOndrejSVK
50HANSENKennethDEN
51JANSSONHenrikSWE
52DAVISNiallIRL
53HEIGLPhilippAUT
54JUSTESENBenjaminDEN
55MOBERG NIELSENTommyDEN

WOUTERSSiebenNEDDNF

ESTEBAN AGUEROIsmaelESPDNF

CHAINELSteveFRADNF

BAESTAENSVincentBELDNF