2018 DVV Trofee: Jaarmarktcross (Niel)
Niel, BE
Nov 10, 2018
Show Results

Elite Women

PlaceLastFirstClubTime
1CANTSanne

CORENDON - CIRCUS


2SELSLoesPAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE0:00:04
3VAN LOYEllenYOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM0:00:22
4VAN DE STEENEKimTARTELETTO - ISOREX0:00:24
5VERDONSCHOTLauraMARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM0:00:53
6BRAMMEIERNikkiMUDIIITA CYCLING0:00:56
7ANDERSONElleMILWAUKEE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES0:01:18
8WYMANHelenXYPEX / VERGE SPORT0:01:31
9NORBERT RIBEROLLEMarionVONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM0:01:36
10LECHNEREvaCLIF PRO TEAM0:01:52
11KAPTHEIJNSMaudCRELAN-CHARLES0:01:53
12DE BOERSophieBREEPARK0:02:03
13KAYAnnaSTOREY RACING TEAM0:02:04
14CRUMPTONBethanySTOREY RACING0:02:08
15KASTELIJNYaraSTEYLAERTS 7770:02:15
16DELHAYEPaulineQUICK MTB RACING TEAM0:02:57
17VAN ALPHENAniekKLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS0:03:39
18VERHESTRAETENKarenVONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM0:03:48
19VERHOEVENSuzanneEUROTARGET BIANCHI VITASANA0:03:58
20WADSWORTHEmilyTP RACING0:04:56
21COMPTONKatherineKFC RACING P/B TREK/KNIGHT COMPOSITES0:05:32
22MULDERMaschaCYCLING.BE-ALPHAMOTORHOMES0:06:04
23DE BRUYNEMegKLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS0:06:35
24COMMISSARISCarenWIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN0:06:56
25KUIJPERElodieCYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT0:07:06
26VAN LOYTessKLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS0:07:29
27BROUWERSJulie

VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM


28DE VOSNeleINDIVIDUEEL
29ALLARTOceane

VELO SPRINT BOUCHAIN


30VERMEIRENTinne

KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS


31DE VRIESDidi

TEAM REYSPORT SPORTSWEAR


32ROMBOUTSTine

ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC


33BEECKMANSSara

KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS


34MAGILLHazel

EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX


35DE ROECKNaomiINDIVIDUEEL
36STORMSImke

AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM



PEETERSJinse

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE



Elite Men

PlaceLastFirstClubTime
1VAN DER POELMathieu

CORENDON - CIRCUS


2AERTSToonTELENET FIDEA LIONS0:00:10
3SWEECKLaurensPAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE0:00:36
4VAN DER HAARLarsTELENET FIDEA LIONS0:00:45
5MEISENMarcelSTEYLAERTS FIRSTBET0:01:18
6NIEUWENHUISJorisDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB0:01:21
7ADAMSJensPAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE0:01:21
8VAN KESSELCorneTELENET FIDEA LIONS0:01:22
9MEEUSENTomCORENDON - CIRCUS0:01:22
10AERNOUTSJimTELENET FIDEA LIONS0:01:28
11BOSMANSWietseSTEYLAERTS - 7770:01:38
12BOROŠMichaelCREAFIN - TUV SUD0:01:49
13PIDCOCKThomasTP RACING0:01:58
14MERLIERTimCRELAN - CHARLES0:02:06
15VANTHOURENHOUTMichaelMARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM0:02:11
16AERTSThijsTELENET FIDEA LIONS0:02:46
17VANTHOURENHOUTDieterMARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM0:02:50
18PAUWELSKevinMARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM0:03:29
19ISERBYTEliMARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM0:04:06
20GODRIEStanCRELAN - CHARLES0:04:24
21TOUPALIKAdamSTEYLAERTS - 7770:04:47
22JOSEPHThomasMARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM0:05:06
23DE MEYERSenne

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW


24LEAERTSYelle

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D


25BAKXKelvin

MIJNBADLIVGIANT OFFROAD TEAM


26DE WITEdwin

RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM


27MEELBERGHSPieter

BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM



BAESTAENSVincent

VZW KONINKLIJKE STOEMPERSCLUB - LEUVEN