2018 Gran Piemonte
Piemonte, ,, IT
Oct 11, 2018
Show Results

Racconici – Stupinigi   (191k)

Place RiderTeamTime
1COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4:20:50
2SÉNÉCHAL FlorianQuick-Step Floors,,
3BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
4RESTREPO JhonatanTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
5MINALI RiccardoAstana Pro Team,,
6BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
7PFINGSTEN ChristophBORA - hansgrohe,,
8GUARDINI AndreaBardiani - CSF,,
9PEÁK BarnabásQuick-Step Floors0:02
10VELASCO SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
11KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe,,
12KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal,,
13ROSA DiegoTeam Sky,,
14GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy,,
15KULIKOVSKIY AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo,,
16SMIT WillieTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
17GANNA FilippoUAE-Team Emirates,,
18SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF,,
19MONK CyrusTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
20VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data,,
21HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichQuick-Step Floors,,
22TIVANI German NicolásUAE-Team Emirates,,
23ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team,,
24SCHÖNBERGER SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
25SOBRERO MatteoTeam Dimension Data,,
26KOBERNYAK EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,,
27SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy,,
28LAMMERTINK MauritsTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
29MAIKIN RomanGazprom-RusVelo,,
30BRESCIANI MichaelBardiani - CSF,,
31BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:12
32KOREN KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:14
33SHAW JamesLotto Soudal0:16
34ROSSKOPF JoeyBMC Racing Team0:17
35OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team,,
36GOŁAŚ MichałTeam Sky,,
37MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates0:27
38VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data0:32
39OVETT FreddyBMC Racing Team,,
40PETILLI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates,,
41ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team,,
42FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
43GASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
44ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF,,
45EVANS AlexanderBMC Racing Team,,
46BETTIOL AlbertoBMC Racing Team,,
47KULIKOV VladislavGazprom-RusVelo,,
48KNEES ChristianTeam Sky,,
49GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
50BRESCHEL MattiTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
51LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,,
52STANNARD IanTeam Sky,,
53QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team,,
54HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky,,
55TEUNS DylanBMC Racing Team,,
56GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team,,
57DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC Racing Team0:37
58SERRY PieterQuick-Step Floors0:39
59NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,,
60BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe,,
61GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
62STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team,,
63IZAGIRRE GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
64CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team,,
65GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
66FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
67ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team,,
68BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy,,
69TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF,,
70ZACCANTI FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:44
71CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data,,
72MODOLO SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
73SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team,,
74BETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team,,
75GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy,,
76MORI ManueleUAE-Team Emirates0:48
77HIRT JanAstana Pro Team,,
78RAGGIO LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
79RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates1:03
80ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF1:35
81CAPECCHI ErosQuick-Step Floors1:45
82CASTRILLO JaimeMovistar Team,,
83SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo1:50
84MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF2:06
85PIRARD MaximBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:11
DNFFERNANDES JoséTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale-4:20:50
DNFDOMBROWSKI JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
DNFDEBESAY MeksebTeam Dimension Data,,
DNFMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data,,
DNFASGREEN KasperQuick-Step Floors,,
DNFTIZZA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
DNFPONZI SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
DNFZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
DNFKIŠERLOVSKI RobertTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
DNFŠPILAK SimonTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
DNFBERNAL EganTeam Sky,,
DNFDE LA CRUZ DavidTeam Sky,,
DNFSUTHERLAND RoryUAE-Team Emirates,,
DNFFLÓREZ Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
DNFKOSHEVOY IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
DNFRINALDI NicholasWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
DNFLOBATO Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
DNFGROSU Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
DNFZARDINI EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
DNFVENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
DNFCHERNETSKI SergeiAstana Pro Team,,
DNFCARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team,,
DNFFORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe,,
DNFBUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe,,
DNFMAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe,,
DNFFIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,,
DNFDÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy,,
DNFBOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
DNFMONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal,,
DNFLAMBRECHT BjorgLotto Soudal,,
DNFDE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal,,
DNFBENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal,,
DNFWELLENS TimLotto Soudal,,
DNFPLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy,,
DNSPOLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe,,
DNSCANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,