2018 Milano Torino
Turin, ,, IT
Oct 10, 2018
Show Results

Magenta – Torino (200k)

PlaceRiderTeamTime
1PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ4:43:36
2LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team0:10
3VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team0:28
4CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:36
5REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ0:38
6KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb,,
7POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:41
8FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team,,
9ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates0:43
10BERNAL EganTeam Sky0:45
11CARTHY HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
12FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe0:48
13MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe0:59
14YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott1:02
15MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo,,
16MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates1:13
17WELLENS TimLotto Soudal1:15
18HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy,,
19BARGUIL WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic1:27
20GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ1:38
21MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:41
22CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF2:00
23TIZZA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2:25
24STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo2:33
25POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates2:37
26DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy,,
27ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team,,
28HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb,,
29SERRY PieterQuick-Step Floors2:49
30EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo,,
31CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF2:53
32LAMBRECHT BjorgLotto Soudal3:01
33SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
34NIEVE Mikel
,,
35DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC Racing Team3:13
36VELASCO SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:16
37MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal3:19
38FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:23
39ELISSONDE KennyTeam Sky3:29
40DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic3:35
41BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:37
42DOMBROWSKI JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3:49
43TEUNS DylanBMC Racing Team4:03
44SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team,,
45RAGGIO LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
46HIRT JanAstana Pro Team4:05
47ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team4:28
48COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates4:30
49MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:29
50MAISON JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic4:38
51FERNANDES JoséTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4:45
52SANTAROMITA IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini4:59
53SCHÖNBERGER SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:01
54HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichQuick-Step Floors5:03
55GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
56HENAO SergioTeam Sky5:06
57SPREAFICO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:08
58BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal5:58
59NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy6:15
60SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF6:24
61VISCONTI GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6:25
62IZAGIRRE GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
63ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
64ŠPILAK SimonTeam Katusha - Alpecin6:39
65DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam Sky7:09
66MAS EnricQuick-Step Floors,,
67OVETT FreddyBMC Racing Team7:12
68SOLER MarcMovistar Team8:48
69PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team8:50
70ROSSKOPF JoeyBMC Racing Team9:35
71KOSHEVOY IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia9:41
72HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb10:00
73MOSCON GianniTeam Sky,,
74SAVINI DanielBardiani - CSF,,
75NARVÁEZ JhonatanQuick-Step Floors,,
76VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
77CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team,,
78SUTHERLAND RoryUAE-Team Emirates,,
79WACKERMANN LucaBardiani - CSF,,
80HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky,,
81KENNAUGH PeterBORA - hansgrohe,,
82RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
83LAMMERTINK MauritsTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
84ZACCANTI FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
85GESBERT ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,,
86QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team,,
87FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,,
88SMIT WillieTeam Katusha - Alpecin11:22
89PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy11:49
90LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ15:45
91CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team,,
92ROSA DiegoTeam Sky,,
93CAPECCHI ErosQuick-Step Floors,,
94MAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
95BAGIOLI AndreaUAE-Team Emirates,,
96BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,,
97DIDIER LaurentTrek - Segafredo,,
98GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
99CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo,,
100SHAW JamesLotto Soudal,,
101STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb,,
102GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy,,
103STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team,,
104GANNA FilippoUAE-Team Emirates,,
105VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ,,
106BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe,,
107KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe,,
108ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF16:13
109EVANS AlexanderBMC Racing Team16:23
DNFDE PLUS LaurensQuick-Step Floors-4:43:36
DNFJUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors,,
DNFPONZI SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
DNFLOBATO Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
DNFBAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
DNFBETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team,,
DNFVERONA CarlosMitchelton-Scott,,
DNFLE ROUX RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,,
DNFKIŠERLOVSKI RobertTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
DNFRESTREPO JhonatanTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
DNFOOMEN SamTeam Sunweb,,
DNFKÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb,,
DNFMATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb,,
DNFALAFACI EugenioTrek - Segafredo,,
DNFSKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo,,
DNFRINALDI NicholasWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
DNFZARDINI EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
DNFSTANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott,,
DNFPOWER RobertMitchelton-Scott,,
DNFKREUZIGER RomanMitchelton-Scott,,
DNFMONK CyrusTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
DNFFRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
DNFCATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team,,
DNFGASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
DNFKOREN KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
DNFPIRARD MaximBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
DNFMAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF,,
DNFBETTIOL AlbertoBMC Racing Team,,
DNFBUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe,,
DNFBONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ,,
DNFROY JérémyGroupama - FDJ,,
DNFNEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy,,
DNFBOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy,,
DNFDE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal,,
DNFKEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal,,
DNFALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott,,
DNFMODOLO SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,