2018 Tre Valli Varesine
Varese, ,, IT
Oct 9, 2018
Show Results

Saronno – Varese (212k)

PlaceRiderTeamTime
1SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo4:55:41
2PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ,,
3KENNAUGH PeterBORA - hansgrohe,,
4WOODS MichaelTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
5FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale,,
6KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb,,
7URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:04
8SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:13
9VISCONTI GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
10BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo,,
11CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
12KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe,,
13CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF,,
14BENNETT GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,,
15VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team,,
16GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale,,
17VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team,,
18OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb,,
19BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe,,
20NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
21REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ,,
22ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,,
23BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale,,
24PONZI SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:02
25BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy,,
26CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
27BERHANE NatnaelTeam Dimension Data,,
28GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
29VELASCO SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
30SCHULTZ NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
31KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data,,
32WACKERMANN LucaBardiani - CSF,,
33ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF,,
34DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy,,
35TOLHOEK AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,,
36RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates,,
37PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
38VERONA CarlosMitchelton-Scott,,
39SCHÖNBERGER SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
40BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy,,
41CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team1:04
42ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
43FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe,,
44POWER RobertMitchelton-Scott1:06
45SANTAROMITA IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
46TIZZA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:38
47SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy,,
48FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir,,
49MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe1:40
50SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF2:43
51CHEREL MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale2:52
52BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
53SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team,,
54TROSINO MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir,,
55RAGGIO LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
56GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team,,
57GABBURO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir,,
58QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team,,
59GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ,,
60CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo,,
61OLIVIER DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,,
62FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,,
63LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,,
64GESINK RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,,
65GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy,,
66COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates,,
67BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe4:10
68GAZZARA MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis4:26
69MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
70PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
71TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott5:42
72FEDELI AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,
73HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
74LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ,,
75DE TIER FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo6:23
76BOUWMAN KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,,
77ZARDINI EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia6:48
78LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits7:34
79GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale8:03
80LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale,,
81HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott,,
82PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team,,
83MARTINELLI Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord8:06
84FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:18
85RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates,,
86DI SANTE AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis,,
87GAROSIO Andread'Amico - Utensilnord,,
88PUCCIONI DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis,,
89ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF,,
90BAGIOLI AndreaUAE-Team Emirates,,
91STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott,,
DNFTONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF-4:55:41
DNFMAIKIN RomanGazprom-RusVelo,,
DNFKOBERNYAK EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,,
DNFSHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,,
DNFKULIKOV VladislavGazprom-RusVelo,,
DNFKULIKOVSKIY AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo,,
DNFBALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
DNFFRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
DNFCARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF,,
DNFNIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,,
DNFSOBRERO MatteoTeam Dimension Data,,
DNFVAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data,,
DNFCELANO DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
DNFCUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
DNFOIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
DNFMAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
DNFRODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
DNFPLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy,,
DNFVENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
DNFHATSUYAMA ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
DNFCARLINI Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord,,
DNFBETTINI Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord,,
DNFTOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis,,
DNFGAFFURINI NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis,,
DNFCORRADINI MicheleAmore & Vita - Prodir,,
DNFZULLO AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir,,
DNFBERNARDINETTI MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir,,
DNFSTÜSSI ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir,,
DNFZANA FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,
DNFTIVANI German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,
DNFPEÑALVER ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,
DNFMAZZUCCO FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,
DNFABDERRAHIM ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,
DNFKOSHEVOY IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
DNFRINALDI NicholasWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
DNFFLÓREZ Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
DNFBOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
DNFONESTI Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord,,
DNFO'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data,,
DNFBONO MatteoUAE-Team Emirates,,
DNFPOLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe,,
DNFVINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ,,
DNFROY JérémyGroupama - FDJ,,
DNFBONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ,,
DNFKANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team,,
DNFSTALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team,,
DNFLÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team,,
DNFALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott,,
DNFKOREN KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
DNFNIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
DNFBOARO ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
DNFPETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale,,
DNFROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team,,
DNFANACONA WinnerMovistar Team,,
DNFBETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team,,
DNFCARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team,,
DNFSWIFT BenUAE-Team Emirates,,
DNFTROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates,,
DNFALAFACI EugenioTrek - Segafredo,,
DNFCUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data,,
DNFMONK CyrusTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
DNFFERNANDES JoséTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
DNFDOMBROWSKI JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
DNFCARTHY HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
DNFCLARKE SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
DNFMATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
DNFTEKLEHAIMANOT DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
DNFLAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
DNFHINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb,,
DNFSTORER MichaelTeam Sunweb,,
DNFKÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb,,
DNFHAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb,,
DNFMATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb,,
DNFGOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo,,
DNFDIDIER LaurentTrek - Segafredo,,
DNFDANIEL GregoryTrek - Segafredo,,
DNSCOLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis,,