picture of 2018 100 Coppa Bernocchi

Sep 16, 2018

The 2018 Coppa Bernocchi is a UCI 1.1 event. Live stream and on-demand replay is available to viewers in the U.S., Canada, and Latin America.

Results

Legnano – Legnano (194.7k)

PlaceRiderTeamTime
1COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4:29:03
2BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF,,
4LOBATO Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
5BASSO LeonardoTeam Sky,,
6FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
7TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates,,
8PORSEV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,,
9ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF,,
10KOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice,,
11CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
12VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale,,
13VELASCO SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
14MODOLO SachaItaly,,
15TULIK AngeloDirect Energie,,
16LIENHARD FabianSwitzerland,,
17SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy,,
18STALLAERT JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic,,
19HALVORSEN KristofferTeam Sky,,
20MÄDER GinoSwitzerland,,
21COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates,,
22MOZZATO LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka,,
23RUEGG LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic,,
24PONZI SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
25SOBRERO MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka,,
26FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
27BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,,
28OLDANI StefanoPolartec-Kometa,,
29TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis,,
30SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
31MORTIER JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic,,
32SALVADOR EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo,,
33TIVANI German NicolásUAE-Team Emirates,,
34IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
35MADRAZO ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,,
36FEDELI AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM,,
37STACCHIOTTI RiccardoMsTina-Focus,,
38BOLE GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
39MOLLY KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic,,
40VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx,,
41ZARDINI EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
42FERRARI FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
43SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx,,
44GAMPER PatrickPolartec-Kometa,,
45BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo,,
46HAYTER EthanTeam Sky0:07
47DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy0:08
48MÜLLER PatrickSwitzerland0:09
49PEYSKENS DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic,,
50MONTAGUTI MatteoAG2R La Mondiale,,
51ANTUNES AmaroCCC Sprandi Polkowice,,
52TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy,,
53CIEŚLIK PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice,,
54COLOMBO RaulBiesse Carrera Gavardo0:12
55WARNIER AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic0:14
56CAPECCHI ErosItaly,,
57FRANKINY KilianSwitzerland,,
58DE BOD StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka,,
59CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF,,
60SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic0:17
61VISCONTI GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
62OURSELIN PaulDirect Energie,,
63BANZER GordianSwitzerland,,
64CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R La Mondiale,,
65GRELLIER FabienDirect Energie0:20
66FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,,
67PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice0:21
68NOVIKOV SavvaLokosphinx0:23
69MOSCON GianniTeam Sky,,
70SCHÖNBERGER SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:26
71GAZZARA MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis,,
72DI SANTE AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis0:27
73CELANO DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
74CHOKRI El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka,,
75FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM,,
76KOZONTCHUK DmitryGazprom-RusVelo,,
77GOŁAŚ MichałTeam Sky,,
78MAIKIN RomanGazprom-RusVelo,,
79TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF,,
80BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF,,
81AMICI AlbertoBiesse Carrera Gavardo,,
82CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale,,
83CARUSO DamianoItaly,,
84FABBRO MatteoItaly,,
85BONO MatteoUAE-Team Emirates,,
86BROŻYNA PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice,,
87WELDU HafetabDimension Data for Qhubeka,,
88GANNA FilippoUAE-Team Emirates,,
89LIETAER EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic,,
90BOUET MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,,
91ĐURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates,,
92HIRSCHI MarcSwitzerland,,
93SEVILLA Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa,,
94DOMONT AxelAG2R La Mondiale,,
95TAARAMÄE ReinDirect Energie,,
96GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
97MORENO JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM,,
98DONOVAN MarkTeam Sky,,
99TIZZA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:32
100SICARD RomainDirect Energie,,
101ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic0:34
102COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale0:36
103BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale,,
104PÉRICHON Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic0:44
105BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:46
106COLLEONI KevinBiesse Carrera Gavardo,,
107GESBERT ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,,
108NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy0:50
109SANTAROMITA IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:52
110VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:02
111CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:03
112GAFFURINI NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis,,
113LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo1:10
114MAŁECKI KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice1:24
115WANG MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:28
116DUNBAR EddieTeam Sky,,
117CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie,,
118ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF,,
119FILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM,,
DNFMEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic-4:29:03
DNFBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic,,
DNFAMANN DominikTeam Vorarlberg Santic,,
DNFDIMA EmilMsTina-Focus,,
DNFVULCAN Denis MarianMsTina-Focus,,
DNFZURLO FedericoMsTina-Focus,,
DNFRUSCETTA AndreaMsTina-Focus,,
DNFMARCELLI MattiaMsTina-Focus,,
DNFBUSSARD DimitriSwitzerland,,
DNFBANASZEK AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice,,
DNFGUARDINI AndreaBardiani - CSF,,
DNFCAMACHO JuanPolartec-Kometa,,
DNFPENA MOLANO Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa,,
DNFGAZZOLI MichelePolartec-Kometa,,
DNFCOLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis,,
DNFMUGISHA SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka,,
DNFMAIN KentDimension Data for Qhubeka,,
DNFSCARTEZZINI MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis,,
DNFVIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis,,
DNFTAGLIETTI StefanoBiesse Carrera Gavardo,,
DNFPICCOT MichelBiesse Carrera Gavardo,,
DNFDELCO LorenzoBiesse Carrera Gavardo,,
DNFNIKIFOROV ArsenyLokosphinx,,
DNFEVTUSHENKO AlexanderLokosphinx,,
DNFMOSCHETTI MatteoPolartec-Kometa,,
DNFGROSU Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
DNFBOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
DNFPICHON LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,,
DNFFONZI GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
DNFBERTAZZO LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
DNFQUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie,,
DNFKULIKOV VladislavGazprom-RusVelo,,
DNFSHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,,
DNFKONYCHEV AlexanderItaly,,
DNFMINALI RiccardoItaly,,
DNFLAMON FrancescoItaly,,
DNFMIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emirates,,
DNFPER DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
DNFAGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
DNFKOSHEVOY IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
DNFPACIONI LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
DNFLUNKE SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,,
DNFDE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM,,
DNFFINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM,,
DNFOIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
DNFMOREIRA MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
DNFBENITO Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
DNFÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy,,
DNFGOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy,,
DNFGEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy,,
DNFDERUETTE ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic,,
DNFMASSON ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic,,
DNFPIRARD MaximBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,