2018 Larry H Miller Tour of Utah
Aug 6-12
Utah, US
Show Results

Park City – Park City (122.3k)

PlaceRiderTeamTime
1KUSS SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo3:09:22
2BOOKWALTER BrentBMC Racing Team0:08
3HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott,,
4CARTHY HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:27
5SWIRBUL KeeganJelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:28
6HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy0:38
7DOMBROWSKI JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:43
8VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ LuisAevolo1:14
9BROWN NathanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
10CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo1:15
11BURKE JackJelly Belly p/b Maxxis1:18
12WOODS MichaelTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:48
13STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo2:23
14TVETCOV SergheiUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2:25
15ROSSKOPF JoeyBMC Racing Team3:26
16EISENHART TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources3:40
17POWLESS NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo4:16
18BRITTON RobRally Cycling4:50
19HOEHN AlexAevolo,,
20EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo4:54
21BACA Tony303Project5:02
22LYONS AngusMobius-BridgeLane5:25
23ZUKOWSKY NicolasSilber Pro Cycling6:11
24RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo,,
25FRANKINY KilianBMC Racing Team,,
26ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon6:25
27VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team6:27
28EVANS AlexanderBMC Racing Team6:35
29POWER RobertMitchelton-Scott,,
30DE LUNA Flavio303Project6:37
31DIDIER LaurentTrek - Segafredo,,
32BENNETT SeanHagens Berman Axeon,,
33SANCHEZ BrayanHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,
34FRAYRE EderElevate - KHS Pro Cycling6:45
35SANTAROMITA IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini6:48
36JARAMILLO Daniel AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team7:08
37CIMA DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini7:13
38EASTER Griffin303Project7:21
39CHEYNE JordanElevate - KHS Pro Cycling7:32
40MANNION GavinUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team7:39
41HECHT GageAevolo8:12
42BROWN ConnorMobius-BridgeLane8:34
43PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy8:55
44MAWDITT LionelJelly Belly p/b Maxxis9:26
45CANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
46FONT MAS Bernat303Project9:28
47ROBERGE AdamSilber Pro Cycling10:03
48HAIDET LanceAevolo,,
49JEAN ÉmileSilber Pro Cycling,,
50CHRETIEN Charles-etienneSilber Pro Cycling,,
51MCCABE TravisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team10:43
52EASTER Cullen303Project,,
53MURPHY KyleRally Cycling11:36
54KRASILNIKAU AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources12:07
55LIVINGSTONE PeterMobius-BridgeLane12:21
56CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,
57OLIVIER DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo13:06
58PHILIPSEN JasperHagens Berman Axeon,,
59WILLIAMS TylerIsrael Cycling Academy13:07
60ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling13:26
61COMPANIONI RubenHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources14:45
62SCHMITT MorganHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,
63MCCULLOCH BrianElevate - KHS Pro Cycling14:49
64LEMUS LuisIsrael Cycling Academy14:56
65PONZI SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini16:34
66CIMA ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
67HATSUYAMA ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
68BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott16:44
69SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy17:46
70REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo,,
71RAST GregoryTrek - Segafredo18:19
72CHAVES BrayanMitchelton-Scott18:34
73MASBOURIAN NicolasSilber Pro Cycling18:38
74ELLSAY NigelRally Cycling18:40
75CLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale18:44
76EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo18:47
77SIMPSON GeorgeElevate - KHS Pro Cycling18:56
78MEYER CameronMitchelton-Scott19:19
79MCGEOUGH CormacJelly Belly p/b Maxxis19:26
80HAEDO Lucas SebastianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team20:15
81CLARKE JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
82REVARD ThomasHagens Berman Axeon20:41
83HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott20:46
84SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy,,
85RICE MichaelHagens Berman Axeon21:23
86BROWN JonathanHagens Berman Axeon,,
87NEWKIRK Isaiah303Project,,
88SHELDEN TaylorJelly Belly p/b Maxxis21:26
89WYNANTS MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo22:37
90BOUWMAN KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,,
91MAAS JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,,
92COYLE JesseMobius-BridgeLane,,
93HUFFMAN EvanRally Cycling,,
94ZIJLAARD MaikelHagens Berman Axeon22:41
DNFGERVAIS LaurentAevolo-3:09:22
DNFHERNANDEZ MichaelAevolo,,
DNFVANDALE DanickSilber Pro Cycling,,
DNFCOTÉ Pier-AndréSilber Pro Cycling,,
DNFWOLFE BenJelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,
DNFMARANGONI AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
DNFPATE DannyRally Cycling,,
DNSHOWES AlexTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
DNSBASSETTI SamElevate - KHS Pro Cycling,,


General Classification

PlaceRiderTeamTime
1KUSS SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21:41:12
2HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy2:09
3HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott2:21
4BOOKWALTER BrentBMC Racing Team2:39
5CARTHY HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:42
6DOMBROWSKI JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:58
7SWIRBUL KeeganJelly Belly p/b Maxxis3:39
8VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ LuisAevolo3:57
9WOODS MichaelTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4:38
10STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo5:50
11BURKE JackJelly Belly p/b Maxxis7:52
12CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo8:02
13POWLESS NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo8:25
14TVETCOV SergheiUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team8:27
15BRITTON RobRally Cycling,,
16ROSSKOPF JoeyBMC Racing Team8:34
17HOEHN AlexAevolo13:29
18VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team13:54
19LYONS AngusMobius-BridgeLane13:58
20EISENHART TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources14:30
21BENNETT SeanHagens Berman Axeon15:21
22ZUKOWSKY NicolasSilber Pro Cycling15:26
23MURPHY KyleRally Cycling15:54
24BROWN NathanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale17:13
25ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon17:20
26FRAYRE EderElevate - KHS Pro Cycling17:37
27EASTER Griffin303Project18:28
28FRANKINY KilianBMC Racing Team19:53
29RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo21:04
30JARAMILLO Daniel AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team21:54
31MANNION GavinUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team22:26
32SANCHEZ BrayanHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources24:48:00
33EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo27:36:00
34HECHT GageAevolo28:35:00
35POWER RobertMitchelton-Scott33:05:00
36EVANS AlexanderBMC Racing Team33:19:00
37PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy33:39:00
38SANTAROMITA IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33:45:00
39LIVINGSTONE PeterMobius-BridgeLane34:53:00
40DE LUNA Flavio303Project36:53:00
41BROWN ConnorMobius-BridgeLane38:20:00
42EASTER Cullen303Project39:44:00
43OLIVIER DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo41:36:00
44HUFFMAN EvanRally Cycling42:30:00
45ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling43:55:00
46FONT MAS Bernat303Project46:33:00
47REVARD ThomasHagens Berman Axeon46:39:00
48CHEYNE JordanElevate - KHS Pro Cycling47:16:00
49BACA Tony303Project52:03:00
50NEWKIRK Isaiah303Project54:09:00
51CANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale54:17:00
52REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo54:35:00
53MCCABE TravisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team54:43:00
54MEYER CameronMitchelton-Scott56:23:00
55CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis57:00:00
56CHRETIEN Charles-etienneSilber Pro Cycling57:21:00
57PONZI SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini58:18:00
58CIMA DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini58:57:00
59MAWDITT LionelJelly Belly p/b Maxxis1:00:41
60HATSUYAMA ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:01:02
61DIDIER LaurentTrek - Segafredo1:01:19
62MASBOURIAN NicolasSilber Pro Cycling1:01:34
63EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo1:03:07
64ELLSAY NigelRally Cycling1:03:20
65HAEDO Lucas SebastianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:05:25
66PHILIPSEN JasperHagens Berman Axeon1:06:51
67CHAVES BrayanMitchelton-Scott1:06:57
68CIMA ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:07:24
69COMPANIONI RubenHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1:07:56
70LEMUS LuisIsrael Cycling Academy1:07:58
71CLARKE JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:09:09
72JEAN ÉmileSilber Pro Cycling1:09:15
73BROWN JonathanHagens Berman Axeon1:09:27
74RICE MichaelHagens Berman Axeon1:10:47
75HAIDET LanceAevolo1:11:30
76ROBERGE AdamSilber Pro Cycling1:12:02
77CLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:13:29
78WILLIAMS TylerIsrael Cycling Academy1:14:07
79KRASILNIKAU AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1:15:47
80SIMPSON GeorgeElevate - KHS Pro Cycling1:16:41
81HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott1:16:58
82SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy1:18:22
83BOUWMAN KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo1:18:38
84MAAS JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo1:18:42
85WYNANTS MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo1:18:52
86SHELDEN TaylorJelly Belly p/b Maxxis1:19:23
87RAST GregoryTrek - Segafredo1:20:12
88SCHMITT MorganHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1:23:17
89MCCULLOCH BrianElevate - KHS Pro Cycling1:24:16
90BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott1:24:55
91SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy1:25:49
92MCGEOUGH CormacJelly Belly p/b Maxxis1:26:26
93ZIJLAARD MaikelHagens Berman Axeon1:30:06
94COYLE JesseMobius-BridgeLane1:37:49