2018 Tour de France
Jul 7-29
FR
Show Results

Houilles – Paris Champs-Élysées (116k)

PlaceRiderTeamTime
1KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates2:46:36
2DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredo,,
3DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ,,
4BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data,,
5LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
6RICHEZE Ariel MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors,,
7COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
8SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe,,
9PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert,,
10DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal,,
11DUPONT TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert,,
12BOUDAT ThomasDirect Energie,,
13VANMARCKE SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
14CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team,,
15NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale,,
16BENNATI DanieleMovistar Team,,
17ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb,,
18THEUNS EdwardTeam Sunweb,,
19HAYMAN MathewMitchelton-Scott,,
20ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,,
21IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott,,
22CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team,,
23STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo,,
24SMITH DionWanty - Groupe Gobert,,
25COUSIN JérômeDirect Energie,,
26VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team,,
27PICHON LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,,
28POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
29ROGLIC PrimozTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,,
30LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Floors,,
31LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale,,
32MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert,,
33MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,,
34ANDERSEN Søren KraghTeam Sunweb,,
35OFFREDO YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert,,
36DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb,,
37KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team,,
38CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie,,
39KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
40KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,,
41ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
42HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb,,
43AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team,,
44BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott,,
45LANDA MikelMovistar Team,,
46GESINK RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,,
47SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
48VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team,,
49HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott,,
50BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe,,
51BARGUIL WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,,
52QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team,,
53ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team,,
54BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale,,
55NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott,,
56TOLHOEK AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,,
57GERRANS SimonBMC Racing Team,,
58MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ,,
59CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky,,
60VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data,,
61JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors,,
62FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates,,
63DURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates,,
64GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ,,
65BERNAL Egan ArleyTeam Sky,,
66TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
67THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky,,
68MARTIN DanielUAE-Team Emirates,,
69FROOME ChristopherTeam Sky,,
70BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe,,
71KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team0:24
72BOUET MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,,
73SOLER MarcMovistar Team,,
74DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal,,
75DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert,,
76HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
77SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data,,
78MARCZYNSKI TomaszLotto Soudal,,
79ROWE LukeTeam Sky,,
80POELS WoutTeam Sky,,
81MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,,
82MARTINEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
83NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
84GRELLIER FabienDirect Energie,,
85LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ0:30
86JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data,,
87FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale,,
88GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ,,
89FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team,,
90LEDANOIS KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,,
91ROLLAND PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
92KOREN KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
93POLJANSKI PawelBORA - hansgrohe,,
94CLARKE SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
95HANSEN JesperAstana Pro Team,,
96VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team,,
97DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo,,
98BOSWELL IanTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
99YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott,,
100EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
101SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ,,
102GESCHKE SimonTeam Sunweb,,
103THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data,,
104JANSEN Amund GrondahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,,
105ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors,,
106CHAVANEL SylvainDirect Energie,,
107TEN DAM LaurensTeam Sunweb,,
108IZAGIRRE GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:38
109TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors0:39
110MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe,,
111GESBERT ElieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic0:42
112VACHON FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,,
113VALGREN MichaelAstana Pro Team,,
114LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ0:55
115ATAPUMA John DarwinUAE-Team Emirates,,
116DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott0:59
117SCULLY ThomasTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:01
118HARDY RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,,
119OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe1:03
120SICARD RomainDirect Energie1:07
121VICHOT ArthurGroupama - FDJ1:11
122PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
123GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo1:15
124FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team,,
125HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:22
126CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
127MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates1:28
128SUTHERLAND RoryUAE-Team Emirates,,
129MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo1:34
130SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo,,
131IZAGIRRE IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:45
132TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates2:07
133BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo2:16
134POLITT NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin3:19
135KWIATKOWSKI MichalTeam Sky3:21
136CRADDOCK LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3:23
137VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert4:04
138MOINARD AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic4:06
139SCHAR MichaelBMC Racing Team4:08
140PHINNEY TaylorTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4:10
141PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits4:11
142MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe4:18
143PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe,,
144DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale4:44
145GAUDIN DamienDirect Energie,,

General Classification

PlaceRiderTeamTime
1THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky83:17:13
2DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb1:51
3FROOME ChristopherTeam Sky2:24
4ROGLIC PrimozTeam LottoNL-Jumbo3:22
5KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo6:08
6BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale6:57
7LANDA MikelMovistar Team7:37
8MARTIN DanielUAE-Team Emirates9:05
9ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha - Alpecin12:37
10QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team14:18
11JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors16:32
12FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team19:46
13LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale22:13
14VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team27:26:00
15BERNAL Egan ArleyTeam Sky27:52:00
16KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team34:52:00
17BARGUIL WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic37:06:00
18POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team39:08:00
19MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe39:57:00
20CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team42:31:00
21MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert44:18:00
22IZAGIRRE IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team46:36:00
23NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott49:19:00
24IZAGIRRE GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team50:02:00
25GESCHKE SimonTeam Sunweb50:15:00
26MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo1:06:33
27ROLLAND PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:09:09
28VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team1:10:14
29YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott1:17:35
30CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie1:18:09
31GESINK RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo1:21:13
32VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team1:23:05
33ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors1:28:08
34GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ1:30:01
35BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo1:34:12
36MARTINEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:38:38
37TOLHOEK AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo1:39:01
38MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ1:47:36
39CHAVANEL SylvainDirect Energie1:47:47
40DURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates1:48:06
41VICHOT ArthurGroupama - FDJ1:51:19
42BOUET MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic1:58:08
43EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:58:54
44VALGREN MichaelAstana Pro Team1:59:20
45NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:00:32
46IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott2:00:53
47HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:01:52
48MOINARD AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic2:03:20
49KWIATKOWSKI MichalTeam Sky2:05:29
50AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team2:05:38
51TEN DAM LaurensTeam Sunweb2:06:22
52ANDERSEN Søren KraghTeam Sunweb2:06:23
53KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team2:07:14
54DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert2:09:54
55FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale2:10:29
56HANSEN JesperAstana Pro Team2:10:33
57FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team2:10:59
58POELS WoutTeam Sky2:13:23
59SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data2:13:58
60PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2:17:32
61KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha - Alpecin2:17:52
62SOLER MarcMovistar Team2:18:51
63STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo2:20:24
64MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert2:20:31
65DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal2:24:41
66NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale2:29:36
67ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb2:32:02
68CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team2:32:26
69ATAPUMA John DarwinUAE-Team Emirates2:35:47
70CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky2:36:06
71SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe2:38:08
72HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb2:39:40
73SICARD RomainDirect Energie2:42:53
74LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ2:45:40
75VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data2:45:57
76MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe2:46:13
77ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team2:47:46
78DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo2:48:29
79BOSWELL IanTeam Katusha - Alpecin2:51:47
80LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Floors2:52:37
81MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo2:52:46
82SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo2:53:41
83DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale2:55:15
84BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data2:57:00
85PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:58:56
86GESBERT ElieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic3:00:48
87POLITT NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin3:00:54
88THEUNS EdwardTeam Sunweb3:02:15
89BOUDAT ThomasDirect Energie3:04:07
90SCHAR MichaelBMC Racing Team3:04:14
91OFFREDO YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert3:04:27
92BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe3:04:48
93COUSIN JérômeDirect Energie3:05:34
94POLJANSKI PawelBORA - hansgrohe3:07:14
95PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert3:09:34
96LEDANOIS KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic3:11:55
97SMITH DionWanty - Groupe Gobert3:12:24
98PICHON LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic3:12:46
99VACHON FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic3:13:47
100CLARKE SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3:15:40
101SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits3:15:55
102KOREN KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:16:54
103MARCZYNSKI TomaszLotto Soudal3:19:10
104BENNATI DanieleMovistar Team3:19:22
105HARDY RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic3:19:49
106SUTHERLAND RoryUAE-Team Emirates3:21:22
107GERRANS SimonBMC Racing Team3:21:37
108HAYMAN MathewMitchelton-Scott3:21:55
109COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
110JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data3:24:25
111DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredo3:26:35
112OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe3:32:29
113GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo3:32:54
114KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates3:33:33
115VANMARCKE SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3:34:17
116TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits3:36:11
117HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott3:36:30
118DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott3:37:21
119TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors3:37:31
120GRELLIER FabienDirect Energie3:37:56
121BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott3:39:02
122BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe3:39:20
123VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert3:40:30
124LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits3:41:55
125HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:42:24
126MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates3:42:54
127LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ3:49:03
128ROWE LukeTeam Sky3:50:55
129SCULLY ThomasTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3:50:59
130CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits3:51:15
131DUPONT TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert3:51:16
132PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe3:56:53
133TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates3:57:02
134SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ3:58:01
135RICHEZE Ariel MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors3:58:58
136PHINNEY TaylorTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3:59:07
137ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo4:01:05
138FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates4:01:34
139JANSEN Amund GrondahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo4:02:04
140GAUDIN DamienDirect Energie4:02:07
141DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ4:08:18
142DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal4:08:54
143THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data4:09:49
144GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ4:12:29
145CRADDOCK LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4:34:19