2018 GP Denain
Denain, Nord, FR
Mar 18, 2018
Show Results

Results for GP Denain.

PlaceRiderTeamTime
1DEHAES KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic4:33:37
2HOFSTETTER HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:02
3DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale,,
4PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert,,
5WELTEN BramFortuneo - Samsic,,
6VERMELTFOORT CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
7ARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport,,
8SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ,,
9TURGIS JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
10PETIT AdrienDirect Energie,,
11MARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,,
12VAN AERT WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan,,
13MORICE JulienVital Concept Cycling Club,,
14BAGDONAS GediminasAG2R La Mondiale,,
15OFFREDO YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert,,
16FENN AndrewAqua Blue Sport,,
17CHAVANEL SylvainDirect Energie,,
18DEVOLDER StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan,,
19MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ,,
20KIRSCH AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic,,
21DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale,,
22DE GENDT AimeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
23KOZONCHUK DmitryGazprom-RusVelo,,
24RICKAERT JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:08
25MCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert0:23
26BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert0:26
27GAUDIN DamienDirect Energie0:49
28TRUSOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo2:40
29JONES BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM3:49
30BARBIER PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole,,
31TRARIEUX JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,,
32TORRES SergioTarteletto - Isorex,,
33DANIEL MaximeFortuneo - Samsic,,
34LE CUNFF KévinSt Michel - Auber93,,
35IDJOUADIENE PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole,,
36TZORTZAKIS PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex,,
37TOUZE DamienSt Michel - Auber93,,
38PERRY BenIsrael Cycling Academy,,
39STOCKMAN MichielTarteletto - Isorex,,
40VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
41DERNIES TomRoubaix Lille Métropole,,
42VAN MELSEN KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert,,
43BARBIER RudyAG2R La Mondiale,,
44LEVEAU JeremyDelko Marseille Provence KTM,,
45MAIKIN RomanGazprom-RusVelo,,
46SPENGLER LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic,,
47SHILOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,,
48PERICHON Pierre-LucFortuneo - Samsic,,
49MORTIER JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic,,
50SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy,,
51STOCKMAN AbramTarteletto - Isorex,,
52FILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM,,
53FRANCZAK PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice,,
54MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93,,
55STENUIT RobinSovac - Natura4Ever,,
56DE BONDT DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan,,
57ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo,,
58DUQUENNOY JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic,,
59BOUCHER DavidTarteletto - Isorex,,
60PICHOT AlexandreDirect Energie,,
61HOELGAARD DanielGroupama - FDJ,,
62SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ,,
63PALUTA MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice,,
64ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert,,
65PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale,,
66CARDIS RomainDirect Energie,,
67GENE YohannDirect Energie,,
68LECROQ JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club,,
69VAN HECKE PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
70VAN GOETHEM BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
71STEELS StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan,,
72VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
73SISR FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice,,
74KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM,,
75ALLEGAERT PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
76WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
77MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,,
78JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale,,
79PUTT TannerUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
80MCCABE TravisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
81CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits4:01
82KOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice,,
83WAEYTENS ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan4:37
84MAINARD JeromeRoubaix Lille Métropole10:50
85LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo11:17
86SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ13:24
87BOECKMANS KrisVital Concept Cycling Club,,
DNFDECLERCQ BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise-4:33:37
DNFBONNAMOUR FranckFortuneo - Samsic,,
DNFJOLY ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole,,
DNFGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
DNFDE BIE SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan,,
DNFARIESEN TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
DNFYECHEZKEL AvivIsrael Cycling Academy,,
DNFVAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy,,
DNFSHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,,
DNFFEILLU BriceFortuneo - Samsic,,
DNFLE ROUX RomainFortuneo - Samsic,,
DNFCATAFORD AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
DNFMARCOTTE EricUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
DNFDE WITTE MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan,,
DNFGAREL AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club,,
DNFSELLIER SimonDirect Energie,,
DNFVAN GENECHTEN JonasVital Concept Cycling Club,,
DNFDE GROOTE ArneTarteletto - Isorex,,
DNFLEROUX SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole,,
DNFSEYNAEVE LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,,
DNFDEGUIDE LouisSovac - Natura4Ever,,
DNFLEGLEY MatthiasSovac - Natura4Ever,,
DNFLEVARLET GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93,,
DNFPAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber93,,
DNFDE JONGHE KevinTarteletto - Isorex,,
DNFGEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy,,
DNFFOURNIER MarcVital Concept Cycling Club,,
DNFBOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy,,
DNFEATON DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
DNFDE BACKER BertVital Concept Cycling Club,,
DNFSTASSEN JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic,,
DNFDERIAUX FlorianSovac - Natura4Ever,,
DNFEVRARD LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever,,
DNFGEUENS AlexanderSovac - Natura4Ever,,
DNFJAKIN AloSt Michel - Auber93,,
DNFTHOMINET CamilleSt Michel - Auber93,,
DNFBERNAS PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice,,
DNFCARBEL MichaelFortuneo - Samsic,,
DNFWIPPERT WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
DNFVINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ,,
DNFBUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
DNFVAN STAEYEN MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
DNFSMUKULIS GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM,,
DNFTRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice,,
DNFGRADEK KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice,,
DNFCOSNEFROY BenoitAG2R La Mondiale,,
DNFBRAMMEIER MatthewAqua Blue Sport,,
DNFBLYTHE AdamAqua Blue Sport,,
DNFKONING PeterAqua Blue Sport,,
DNFALZATE Carlos EduardoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
DNFARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ,,
DNFDUNNE ConorAqua Blue Sport,,
DNFSOUPE GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
DNFVAN GINNEKEN SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
DNSBILLE GaetanSovac - Natura4Ever,,