picture of 2019 UCI Cyclocross World Cup: Tabor

Nov 16, 2019

Watch 2019 UCI Cyclocross World Cup: Tabor live on FloBikes!

Results


Elite Men

-

Back to Top

Elite Men

RankRiderNationResult
1VAN DER POEL MathieuNED1:01:56
2ISERBYT EliBEL1:01:56
3VAN DER HAAR LarsNED1:02:08
4VANTHOURENHOUT MichaelBEL1:02:38
5AERTS ToonBEL1:02:56
6VAN KESSEL CorneNED1:03:06
7HERMANS QuintenBEL1:03:10
8MERLIER TimBEL1:03:13
9SWEECK LaurensBEL1:03:18
10ADAMS JensBEL1:03:28
11NIEUWENHUIS JorisNED1:03:43
12VERMEERSCH GianniBEL1:03:51
13MEISEN MarcelGER1:03:54
14PIDCOCK ThomasGBR1:04:00
15AERTS ThijsBEL1:04:14
16CLEPPE NicolasBEL1:04:21
17MEEUSEN TomBEL1:04:28
18VANTHOURENHOUT DieterBEL1:04:44
19AERNOUTS JimBEL1:05:22
20RÜEGG TimonSUI1:05:35
21ORTS LLORET FelipeESP1:05:58
22BOROŠ MichaelCZE1:06:02
23NESVADBA JanCZE1:06:08
24SUAREZ FERNANDEZ KevinESP1:06:21
25WILDHABER MarcelSUI1:06:28
26ZAHNER SimonSUI1:06:38
27CHAINEL SteveFRA1:06:55
28SWEECK DietherBEL1:07:04
29LOOCKX LanderBEL1:07:07
30PAPRSTKA TomášCZE1:07:22
31GODRIE StanNED1:07:44
32WOUTERS SiebenNED1:08:01
33VAN DER HEIJDEN MaikNED1:08:11
34GLAJZA OndrejSVK1:08:19
35VAN DER POEL DavidNED1:08:30
36MOTTIEZ GillesSUI1:08:30
37SÄGESSER SeverinSUI1:08:43
38HUMBERT ValentinFRA1:08:49
39VOZAR SimonSVK
40MAYER DanielCZE
41ULIK MatejSVK
42HÄHNEL FrederikGER
43HEIGL PhilippAUT
44JUDELSON MaxUSA
45CLOUTIER TylerUSA

Elite Women

-

Back to Top

RankRiderNationResult
1WORST AnnemarieNED0:44:45
2ALVARADO Ceylin del CarmenNED0:44:55
3KASTELIJN YaraNED0:45:05
4BRAND LucindaNED0:45:08
5ARZUFFI Alice MariaITA0:46:05
6CANT SanneBEL0:46:13
7KAY AnnaGBR0:46:14
8KEOUGH KaitlinUSA0:46:26
9PIETERSE PuckNED0:46:44
10VAN ANROOIJ ShirinNED0:46:46
11LECHNER EvaITA0:46:46
12VAN DER HEIJDEN IngeNED0:47:08
13COMPTON KatherineUSA0:47:11
14MANI CarolineFRA0:47:22
15NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionFRA0:47:24
16ROCHETTE MaghalieCAN0:47:28
17BAKKER ManonNED0:47:32
18NASH KaterinaCZE0:47:42
19VAN LOY EllenBEL0:47:50
20DE BOER SophieNED0:47:53
21HAVLÍKOVÁ PavlaCZE0:47:57
22GONZALEZ BLANCO LuciaESP0:48:14
23FRANCK AliciaBEL0:48:18
24VANDERBEKEN JoyceBEL0:48:34
25COUZENS MillieGBR0:48:40
26HOEKE GeerteNED0:48:47
27HEIGL NadjaAUT0:48:53
28SELS LoesBEL0:49:03
29VAS Kata BlankaHUN0:49:35
30BAJGEROVÁ NikolaCZE0:50:11
31MÕTTUS Mari-LiisEST0:50:31
32UNGERMANOVÁ ElizabethCZE0:50:42
33KESEG STEVKOVA JankaSVK0:50:53
34HARNDEN HarrietGBR0:50:54
35NOVOTNÁ AnetaCZE0:50:54
36JANŮ KamilaCZE0:51:20
37NELSON JosieGBR0:51:23
38TRUYEN MartheBEL0:51:41
39JASEKOVÁ TatianaSVK0:51:45
40CRABBÉ KionaBEL0:51:50
41BEDRNÍKOVÁ KarolínaCZE0:52:00
42CZECZINKAROVÁ JanaCZE0:52:16
43ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ TerezaCZE0:52:28
44MEGALE AnnaUSA0:52:34
45COOGAN CISEK CoreyUSA0:52:41
46SEIDEL CleaGER0:52:45
47SCOTT KatieGBR0:53:09
48KURNICKÁ TerezaSVK
49GROSS RebeccaUSA
50FOUQUENET AmandineFRA
51LUTTUSCHKA LarissaGER